RICHDALE George 1924 Holloway
RICHDALE James 1869 Ticknall
RICHDALE John 1886 Derby
RICHDALE Joseph hanson 1864 Ticknall
RICHDALE Sarah 1863 Melbourne
RICHDALE Thomas arthur 1895 Ockbrook
RICHDALE William 1871 Ticknall
RICHES Thomas j a 1927 Derby John Allen
RICHMOND Julia francis 1900 Duffield
RICHMOND Phoeb 1919 Whittington Moor,Chesterfield
RICK Emma 1926 Derby
RICK Thomas 1902 Derby
RICKARD Agnes 1919 Derby
RICKARD Catherine 1881 Sandiacre
RICKARD Charles alfred mead 1925 Sketty,Swansea
RICKARD Elizabeth 1870 Derby
RICKARD Thomas truscott 1860 Abbey Street,Derby
RICKARD William 1866 Derby Canal Office,Sandiacre
RICKARDS Benjamin samuel 1869 Alfreton
RICKARDS Emma 1891 Derby
RICKARDS Henry 1866 Alfreton
RICKARDS Henry alfred 1873 Alfreton
RICKARDS John 1869 Derby
RICKETTS James 1903 Derby
RIDAL John henry 1915 Bradwell
RIDDLE Frances Derby
RIDDLESDEN John beech 1879 Derby
RIDDLESDEN Mary 1919 Stoney Middleton
RIDE Ann 1872 Sandiacre
RIDE Edward 1900 Derby
RIDE Emma 1892 Derby
RIDE George 1887 Mercaston
RIDE George 1925 Bradley and Matlock
RIDE German 1858 Brailsford
RIDE German 1896 Chevin, Duffield
RIDE Hugh 1913 Weston Underwood
RIDE John 1871 Sandiacre
RIDE Martha 1922 Hazlewood
RIDE Matilda 1909 Derby
RIDE Thomas 1891 Derby
RIDER George 1893 Gamesley
RIDGARD Aaron 1909 Derby
RIDGARD Mary 1913 Derby
RIDGEWAY George 1903 Eyam
RIDGEWAY John 1910 Eyam
RIDGWAY Alethea 1899 Eyam
RIDGWAY Henry 1905 Eyam
RIDGWAY James 1882 West Handley
RIDGWAY John hudson 1885 Ludworth,Mellor
RIDGWAY Mary eliza 1904 Long Eaton
RIDLEY George 1886 Lea,Ashover
RIGBY John 1876 Sandiacre
RIGBY Joseph 1874 Sandiacre
RIGBY Thomas 1895 Sandiacre
RIGG James bell 1928 Frickley,Doncaster
RIGG John 1869 New Mills
RIGGOTT Arthur charles 1925 Derby
RIGGOTT Elizabeth 1860 Derby
RIGGOTT James 1876 Coal Aston,Dronfield
RIGGOTT John 1896 Wolley Moor
RIGGOTT Mary 1891 Derby
RIGGOTT Mary ann 1905 Chesterfield
RIGGOTT Rebecca 1879 Rawthorne,Ault Hucknall
RIGGOTT Reuben 1928 Stonebroom,Alfreton
RIGGOTT Robert cyril 1920 Newbold
RIGHTON Jane 1925 Southport,Lancaster
RIGHTON Job 1865 Chapel en le Frith
RIGHTON John 1858 Chapel en le Frith
RIGHTON William 1863 Ripley
RIGLEY John 1900 Somercotes
RIGLEY Samuel charles 1922 Ilkeston
RIGLEY Sarah 1863 Derby
RIGSBY Elizabeth 1926 Derby
RIGSBY John 1921 Derby
RILEY Abel 1878 Lea ,Ashover
RILEY Agnes 1926 Breadsall
RILEY Ann 1906 Hatton
RILEY Arthur 1904 Booth Gate, Heage
RILEY Charles 1892 Heage
RILEY Charles 1922 Derby
RILEY Dorothy 1874 Ilkeston and Stanton by Dale
RILEY Edwin 1909 Sudbury
RILEY Elizabeth 1860 Horsley
RILEY Elizabeth 1863 Derby
RILEY Elizabeth 1896 Boulton
RILEY Elizabeth 1912 Stanton by Dale
RILEY Fanny 1920 Staveley
RILEY George 1858 South Normanton
RILEY George 1884 Codnor
RILEY George william 1894 Swadlincote
RILEY Harriett 1897 Derby
RILEY Henry 1920 Rotherhill,London
RILEY Hiram 1926 Alfreton
RILEY Jabez 1881 Baslow
RILEY James 1871 Ilkeston
RILEY James 1909 Derby
RILEY James 1913 Unstone
RILEY John 1870 Swadlincote
RILEY John 1875 Mosborough ,Eckington
RILEY John 1886 Derby
RILEY John 1906 Derby
RILEY John 1921 Shirebrook
RILEY Joseph 1900 Belper
RILEY Joseph 1900 Derby
RILEY Martha ann 1926 Eckington
RILEY Mary 1918 late of Atlow
RILEY Mary ellen 1922 Smalley
RILEY Philip 1923 Aston on Trent
RILEY Prudence 1887 Belper
RILEY Richard 1869 Boulton
RILEY Richard 1898 Derby
RILEY Riley 1889 Glossop
RILEY Robert 1859 Croxall
RILEY Robert 1897 Derby and Tansley
RILEY Samuel 1863 Belper
RILEY Samuel 1864 Derby
RILEY Samuel 1873 Riddings,Alfreton
RILEY Samuel 1877 Ilkeston
RILEY Sarah 1905 Ashby de la Zouch
RILEY Sarah 1917 Codnor
RILEY Thomas 1863 Ilkeston
RILEY Thomas 1885 Nutbrook Junction
RILEY Thomas 1902 Derby
RILEY Thomas 1906 Alvaston
RILEY Thomas 1909 Wessington
RILEY Thomas 1914 Derby
RILEY Thomas lowe 1901 Derby
RILEY William 1867 Hulland Ward
RILEY William 1881 Ripley
RILEY William 1912 Clowne
RILEY William 1922 Codnor
RILEY William 1925 Belper
RILEY William henry 1917 Matlock
RIMELL Henry 1886 Derby
RIMINGTON Ann 1896 Melbourne
RIMINGTON Francis 1924 Staveley
RIMINGTON George 1875 London Road,Litchurch,Derby
RIMINGTON John 1864 Breaston
RIMINGTON John 1922 Long Eaton
RIMINGTON Mary ann 1917 Easthorpe,Bottesford,Leicester
RIMINGTON Robert 1894 Melbourne
RIMMER Herbert 1870 Litchurch,Derby
RIMMINGTON William 1908 Derby
RINGROSE Maria 1917 Middleton by Wirksworth
RINGROSE William 1914 Brimington
RIPPINGALE - 1862 Farmsfield,Notts
RIPPON Ann 1888 Heath
RIPPON Charles 1905 Chapel en le Frith
RIPPON Fred 1907 Chapel en le Frith
RIPPON George 1871 Mosborough,Eckington
RIPPON Job 1894 Eckington
RIPPON John 1864 Eyam
RIPPON Margaret ann 1921 Hasland
RIPPON Richard 1871 Mosborough, Eckington
RISTE George william 1926 Derby
RITCHIE George william batteson 1925 Derby
RITSON Edith 1919 Derby
RIVINGTON Edward 1860 Mosborough
RIVINGTON Joseph peat 1878 Beighton
RIVINGTON William 1886 Killamarsh
RIXON Francis 1902 Norton
RIXON Mary 1906 Meersbrook,Sheffield
ROADHOUSE Albert 1928 Sheffield
ROBBINS Elisha 1919 Langley Mill
ROBBINS Stephen carrier 1917 Long Eaton
ROBERTON John 1876 Chorlton cum Medlock and New Mills
ROBERTS Abigail 1869 Derby
ROBERTS Ann 1862 Derby
ROBERTS Ann 1882 Clown
ROBERTS Ann 1917 Derby
ROBERTS Ann mary 1907 Barrow on Trent
ROBERTS Arthur henry 1897 Glossop
ROBERTS Benjamin wood 1927 Ilkeston
ROBERTS Catherine 1903 Shardlow
ROBERTS Charles 1921 Derby
ROBERTS Charles frederick 1908 Derby
ROBERTS Daniel 1886 Bakewell
ROBERTS Dorothy 1862 North Wingfield
ROBERTS Edith constance 1922 Derby
ROBERTS Elizabeth 1871 Winster
ROBERTS Elizabeth 1908 Derby
ROBERTS Emma 1883 Derby
ROBERTS Emma 1889 Derby
ROBERTS Emma 1912 Shardlow
ROBERTS George 1864 Herod,Glossop
ROBERTS George 1871 Eckington
ROBERTS George 1883 Sheffield and Norton
ROBERTS George 1923 Bakewell
ROBERTS George ferriday 1880 Thurvaston
ROBERTS Hannah 1867 Spital Lodge,Chesterfield
ROBERTS James 1877 Brimington
ROBERTS James 1893 Hope
ROBERTS James 1895 Glossop
ROBERTS James 1902 Heath
ROBERTS James 1917 Alfreton
ROBERTS Jane 1902 Derby
ROBERTS Jane 1914 Highfields,North Wingfield
ROBERTS John 1863 Milltown,Ashover
ROBERTS John 1880 Derby
ROBERTS John 1888 Dore
ROBERTS John 1897 Church Gresley
ROBERTS John 1904 Derby
ROBERTS John 1904 Glossop
ROBERTS John 1906 Nuneaton and Whitchurch,Salop
ROBERTS John 1923 Derby
ROBERTS John 1923 Glossop
ROBERTS John 1926 Stanton by Bridge
ROBERTS John hyde 1874 Brosscroft,Padfield,Glossop
ROBERTS John hyde 1910 Hadfield
ROBERTS Joseph 1894 Derby
ROBERTS Julia 1912 Dore nr Sheffield
ROBERTS Louisa 1928 Shirley
ROBERTS Lydia 1908 Bakewell
ROBERTS Maria jane 1926 Bakewell
ROBERTS Martha 1879 Glossop
ROBERTS Mary 1890 Derby
ROBERTS Mary 1909 Derby
ROBERTS Mary 1914 Glossop
ROBERTS Mary 1918 Hadfield
ROBERTS Mary ann 1873 Bishopthorpe,Norton
ROBERTS Mary ann 1912 Leicester
ROBERTS Mary elizabeth 1908 Derby
ROBERTS Mary jane 1874 1, Ford Street, Derby
ROBERTS Matilda 1918 Derby
ROBERTS Morgan thomas 1922 Derby
ROBERTS Philip 1886 Brimington
ROBERTS Richard 1886 Repton
ROBERTS Robert henry 1918 Derby
ROBERTS Robert henry 1924 Derby
ROBERTS Samuel 1915 Catch Halkyn,Flint
ROBERTS Theophilus lewis 1889 Alfreton
ROBERTS Thomas 1873 Winster
ROBERTS Thomas 1884 Ripley
ROBERTS Thomas 1905 Derby
ROBERTS Thomas 1919 Spondon
ROBERTS Thomas 1921 Winshill
ROBERTS William 1859 Derby
ROBERTS William 1863 Howard Town, Glossop
ROBERTS William 1863 Bakewell
ROBERTS William 1892 Stanton by Bridge
ROBERTS William 1894 Derby
ROBERTS William 1904 Shardlow
ROBERTS William 1908 Hadfield
ROBERTS William 1915 Derby
ROBERTS William 1916 Long Eaton
ROBERTS William bowen 1927 Derby
ROBERTS William frederick 1922 Derby
ROBERTS William george 1921 Derby
ROBERTS William henry 1920 Derby
ROBERTSON Alice 1915 Derby
ROBERTSON Harriet 1897 Shardlow
ROBERTSON Isabella 1909 (Johnstone or Robertson) (Blank)
ROBERTSON Mary 1875 Forest Street,Derby
ROBERTSON William 1894 Darley Dale
ROBIN Leonard philip 1919 Melbourne
ROBINS James 1885 Derby
ROBINS James jennings 1915 Derby
ROBINS Louisa 1896 Derby
ROBINS Thomas 1911 Langley Mill
ROBINS William 1878 Surrey and Buxton
ROBINSON Ada 1913 Chesterfield
ROBINSON Albert cookson 1906 Killamarsh
ROBINSON Alfred walker 1903 Long Eaton
ROBINSON Ann 1874 Brockhurst Mill,Ashover
ROBINSON Ann 1901 Derby
ROBINSON Ann swemam 1892 Birchover
ROBINSON Annie mary 1919 Little Hallam, Ilkeston
ROBINSON Arthur 1882 Brockhurst,Ashover
ROBINSON Arthur 1916 Littleover
ROBINSON Benjamin 1888 Nottingham,late of Ilkeston
ROBINSON Benjamin 1924 Edale
ROBINSON Bridget 1910 Hasland
ROBINSON Caroline 1926 Derby
ROBINSON Cecil 1900 Staveley
ROBINSON Charles henry 1865 Ashopton Inn, Hathersage
ROBINSON Charles williams 1923 Derby
ROBINSON Charlotte 1881 Whitfield
ROBINSON Daniel 1872 Sandiacre
ROBINSON Dorothy 1920 South Normanton
ROBINSON Edward 1858 Derby
ROBINSON Edward 1869 Belper
ROBINSON Eliza 1886 Brampton
ROBINSON Eliza 1905 Derby
ROBINSON Elizabeth 1859 Bamford
ROBINSON Elizabeth 1863 Hope
ROBINSON Elizabeth 1883 Darley Abbey and Derby
ROBINSON Elizabeth 1886 Heanor
ROBINSON Elizabeth 1917 Derby
ROBINSON Elizabeth mary 1928 Matlock
ROBINSON Ellen 1925 Derby
ROBINSON Emma 1910 Belper
ROBINSON Enoch 1882 Derby
ROBINSON Francis 1866 Wardlow,Bakewell
ROBINSON Francis 1902 Derby
ROBINSON Frank miller 1891 Alfreton
ROBINSON Frederick 1874 Newton Grange,Ashbourne
ROBINSON Frederick 1896 Derby
ROBINSON Frederick 1915 Derby
ROBINSON Frederick william 1893 Sawley
ROBINSON George 1880 Farnsfield,Notts. and Derby
ROBINSON George 1883 Wardlow
ROBINSON George 1887 Glossop
ROBINSON George 1905 Derby
ROBINSON George 1915 Derby
ROBINSON George 1927 Derby
ROBINSON Gordon henry 1904 Derby
ROBINSON Hannah 1904 Derby
ROBINSON Harriet 1912 Bakewell
ROBINSON Harriet 1913 Glossop
ROBINSON Henry 1888 Broomfield
ROBINSON Henry 1902 Derby
ROBINSON Henry thomas 1917 Chesterfield
ROBINSON J (pendleton) 1922 Draycott
ROBINSON James 1862 Derby
ROBINSON James 1866 Brockhurst Mill,Ashover
ROBINSON James 1880 Upperend,Ashover
ROBINSON James 1890 Glossop
ROBINSON James 1896 Alfreton
ROBINSON Jane 1870 Tumble,Glossop
ROBINSON Jessie 1926 Ambergate
ROBINSON John 1868 Bolsover
ROBINSON John 1878 Wardlow
ROBINSON John 1879 Derby
ROBINSON John 1888 Glossop
ROBINSON John 1902 Derby
ROBINSON John 1906 Stafford
ROBINSON John (rev) 1918 Burton on Trent
ROBINSON John bradbury 1870 Chesterfield and Brampton
ROBINSON John james 1915 Derby
ROBINSON John vaughan 1910 Ilkeston
ROBINSON Jonathan 1888 Shirebrook
ROBINSON Joseph 1858 Whittington
ROBINSON Joseph 1873 Norfolk Street, Glossop
ROBINSON Joseph 1883 Derby
ROBINSON Joseph 1893 Bonsall
ROBINSON Joseph 1893 Chelmorton
ROBINSON Joseph 1893 Chester and Wardlow
ROBINSON Joseph 1894 Ashover
ROBINSON Joseph 1894 Stoney Middleton
ROBINSON Joseph 1898 Clay Cross
ROBINSON Joseph 1906 Camp Hill Farm, Great Hucklow
ROBINSON Joseph 1928 Kelstedge,Ashover
ROBINSON Joseph barilow 1885 Derby
ROBINSON Josiah bradbury 1877 Chesterfield
ROBINSON Lettice 1874 Great Hole,Glossop
ROBINSON Luke 1910 Tideswell
ROBINSON Maria 1928 Ashbourne
ROBINSON Marianne 1879 Stoneyford and Dalbury
ROBINSON Mary 1860 Hobroyd,Glossop
ROBINSON Mary 1866 Chesterfield
ROBINSON Mary 1878 Stanton Hill Side, Youlgreave
ROBINSON Mary 1880 Walton uponTrent
ROBINSON Mary 1881 Gnat Hole,Chunall,Glossop
ROBINSON Mary 1883 Birchover
ROBINSON Mary 1884 Birchover
ROBINSON Mary 1897 Stafford
ROBINSON Mary 1897 Derby
ROBINSON Mary 1898 Derby
ROBINSON Mary 1903 Clay Cross
ROBINSON Mary 1904 Grassmoor,Hasland
ROBINSON Mary 1913 Glossop
ROBINSON Mary ann 1897 Shirebrook
ROBINSON Mary ann 1908 Derby
ROBINSON Mary swetenham 1895 Stanton
ROBINSON Michael hesketh 1906 Normanton near Derby
ROBINSON Michael tempest 1859 Belper
ROBINSON Nancy 1908 Glossop
ROBINSON Ralph ferns 1900 Glossop
ROBINSON Richard 1878 Buxton
ROBINSON Richard 1902 Norton Woodseats
ROBINSON Richard belton 1912 Kingston upon Hull and Deerby
ROBINSON Robert 1861 High Street,Glossop
ROBINSON Robert 1880 Litchurch
ROBINSON Robert 1900 Cossall,Notts.
ROBINSON Robert 1904 Calver
ROBINSON Robert 1925 Chesterfield
ROBINSON Robert (rev) 1868 Whittington
ROBINSON Robert (rev) 1899 Derby
ROBINSON Robert clare 1911 Clay Cross
ROBINSON Robert wilson 1917 Derby
ROBINSON Samuel 1862 Ashover
ROBINSON Samuel 1867 Wardlow,Hope
ROBINSON Samuel 1872 Green Hillocks,Ripley
ROBINSON Samuel 1886 Melbourne
ROBINSON Samuel 1918 Matlock Bath
ROBINSON Samuel 1925 Simmondley,Derby
ROBINSON Sarah 1871 Whittington
ROBINSON Sarah 1898 Ilkeston
ROBINSON Sarah 1899 Staveley
ROBINSON Sarah 1913 Long Eaton
ROBINSON Sarah 1916 Church Gresley
ROBINSON Sarah ann 1896 Chunal Lane,Glossop
ROBINSON Sarah ann 1926 Derby
ROBINSON Susannah 1892 Birchover
ROBINSON Thomas 1867 William Street, Derby
ROBINSON Thomas 1868 Stanton Hill Side, Youlgreave
ROBINSON Thomas 1870 Staveley Works and Clay Cross
ROBINSON Thomas 1875 Little Chester
ROBINSON Thomas 1878 Derby
ROBINSON Thomas 1893 Stanley
ROBINSON Thomas bruno 1927 Allestree
ROBINSON Thomas derby 1875 Derby
ROBINSON Thomas gamble 1910 Borrowash
ROBINSON Thomas henry 1920 Sheffield
ROBINSON Thomas towndrow 1899 Old Whittington
ROBINSON Walter 1900 Glossop
ROBINSON William 1863 Solihull,Warwicks
ROBINSON William 1877 Offerton ,Hope
ROBINSON William 1877 Derby
ROBINSON William 1878 Glossop
ROBINSON William 1879 Glossop
ROBINSON William 1885 Hall Fold,Glossop
ROBINSON William 1887 Wirksworth
ROBINSON William 1887 The Slack,Ashover
ROBINSON William 1888 Chesterfield
ROBINSON William 1889 Codnor Fields
ROBINSON William 1910 Clifton,Derby
ROBINSON William 1921 Forest Gate,Essex
ROBINSON William daniel 1923 Kirk Langley
ROBINSON William edward 1890 Derby
ROBINSON William james 1900 Ashover
ROBOTHAM Alpheus henry 1915 Derby
ROBOTHAM Charles john 1871 StationStreet,Derby
ROBOTHAM Elizabeth 1927 Alvaston
ROBOTHAM Fanny 1898 Derby
ROBOTHAM Henry 1895 Kniveton
ROBOTHAM Isaac thomas 1914 Ashbourne
ROBOTHAM Lucy 1919 Derby
ROBOTHAM Martha 1911 Derby
ROBOTHAM Mary 1896 Swarestone
ROBOTHAM Rosina elizabeth 1870 Ley Hill,Doveridge
ROBSHAW Frances 1918 Derby
ROBSON George 1901 Langley,Marlpool
ROBSON Sarah 1913 Langley,Heanor
ROBY Eliza 1886 Ashby de la Zouch
ROBY Samuel 1910 Melbourne
ROBY Sarah 1889 Matlock
ROCKLEY Angelina 1920 Langley Mill
ROCKLEY John h. 1919 Langley Mill
RODBOURN Thomas 1888 Newhall
RODBOURN William 1912 Derby
RODDIS Walter 1917 Ilkeston
RODEN Jane 1928 Hathersage
RODGER Alfred 1901 Chesterfield
RODGER Benjamin 1865 Middle Handley,Staveley
RODGER Mary 1921 Totley
RODGER Thomas hattersley 1890 (Blank)
RODGERS Anne 1897 Brimington
RODGERS Annis 1910 Alfreton
RODGERS Benjamin 1875 Staveley
RODGERS Christopher john 1888 Derby
RODGERS Elizabeth 1921 Scarcliffe
RODGERS Elizabeth 1921 Staveley
RODGERS Ernest 1923 Alvaston
RODGERS Fanny 1881 Brailsford and Buxton
RODGERS Frances 1861 Netherthorpe,Staveley
RODGERS George 1871 Crich
RODGERS George 1873 Temple Normanton,Chesterfield
RODGERS Hannah 1884 Brampton
RODGERS Harriett 1894 Brampton
RODGERS Henry 1881 Clowne
RODGERS James 1885 Eckington
RODGERS John 1858 Norton Lees,Norton and Sunderland
RODGERS John 1864 Calow,Chesterfield
RODGERS John 1879 Staveley Netherthorpe
RODGERS John 1894 Derby
RODGERS Margaret 1916 Derby
RODGERS Mary 1897 Burton on Trent
RODGERS Robert 1864 Milford
RODGERS Robert 1879 Staveley
RODGERS Samuel 1909 Alfreton
RODGERS Sarah 1882 Derby
RODGERS Sarah 1891 Staveley
RODGERS Thomas 1866 Derby
RODGERS Thomas 1883 Litchurch
RODGERS William 1865 Brimington,Chesterfield
RODGERS William 1877 Derby
RODLEY Sarah elizabeth 1901 Glossop
RODWAY John 1920 New Whittington
ROE Alice 1888 Smalley
ROE Ann 1866 New Inns,Thorpe
ROE Anthony 1860 New Inns,Thorpe
ROE Charles fox 1909 Litchurch,Derby
ROE Elizabeth 1900 Derby
ROE Emma 1911 Littleover
ROE Francis 1864 Bakewell
ROE Francis 1878 Rowarth,Thornsett
ROE Fredrick 1909 Derby
ROE John 1873 Abbey Street, Derby
ROE John 1917 Derby
ROE Joseph 1919 Old Normanton
ROE Mary ann 1879 Litchurch
ROE Mary ann 1889 Quarndon
ROE Richard henry 1870 Derby
ROE Robert arnold 1918 Derby
ROE Ruth 1877 Litchurch
ROE Ruth 1911 Long Eaton
ROE Sampson 1858 Darley Bridge,Darley
ROE Samuel 1873 Laneside,Glossop
ROE Sarah elizabeth 1928 Derby
ROE Silas 1888 Long Eaton
ROE Silas 1903 Long Eaton
ROE T.e. 1924 Ilkeston
ROE Thomas 1879 Litchurch
ROE Thomas 1886 Hatton
ROE Thomasin 1875 Parwich
ROE Titus 1908 Ripley
ROE William 1909 Crich
ROE William 1911 Derby
ROE William robert 1920 Derby
ROGER Magdalena christiana Derby
ROGERS Ann 1878 Whitwell
ROGERS Annie sarah 1921 Riddings
ROGERS Charles 1901 Derby
ROGERS Eliza annie 1917 Old Whittington
ROGERS Elizabeth 1889 Buxton
ROGERS Emma ada 1894 Derby
ROGERS Jane 1892 Derby
ROGERS John jennings 1901 Sheepbridge,Chesterfield
ROGERS Mary ann 1909 Meersbrook Park Road,Sheffield
ROGERS Rebecca 1873 36 Eastwood Street,Litchurch
ROGERS Richard lloyd 1923 Derby
ROGERS Sarah 1905 Brampton, Chesterfield
ROGERS Stanley arthur 1919 Alfreton
ROGERS Thomas 1887 Staveley
ROGERS Thomas 1888 Somercotes
ROGERS William 1871 Hulland Ward
ROGERS William 1891 Bakewell
ROLAND Thomas 1895 Appleby Magna
ROLLASON Charles henry 1918 Ilkeston
ROLLESTONE Daniel 1859 Doveridge
ROLLEY Aaron 1896 Hadfield
ROLLEY Ellen 1868 Derby
ROLLEY Josiah 1865 Scarthin Row,Matlock
ROLLEY Josiah 1915 Elton
ROLLING Euphemia 1876 Alfreton
ROLLING William 1860 Alfreton
ROLLINSON Hannah 1893 Totley
ROLLINSON John samuel 1920 Chesterfield
ROLLINSON Joseph 1891 Totley
ROLLINSON Joseph 1907 Crich
ROLLINSON Lucy 1871 11 Liversage Place, Derby
ROLLINSON Samuel 1867 Chesterfield
ROLLINSON Simeon 1881 Sheffield and Little Chester
ROME Charles 1894 Barrow on Trent
ROME Elizabeth 1902 Heath
ROME James 1872 Heath Chesterfield
ROME William 1896 Heath
ROME William 1899 Heath
RONKSLEY George 1916 Hathersage
ROOBOTTOM Edward 1894 Wirksworth
ROOKER Mary 1926 Littleover
ROOKS William henry 1927 Upper Marehay
ROOME Charles william 1920 Bradwell
ROOME Elizabeth 1918 Derby
ROOME Francis william 1924 Derby
ROOME Frank 1921 Derby
ROOME Frederick 1914 Derby
ROOME Isaac 1904 Derby
ROOME Joseph 1880 Derby
ROOME Joseph 1903 Derby
ROOME Lucy 1920 Derby
ROOME Maria 1916 Mickleover
ROOME Mary elizabeth 1909 Derby
ROOME William 1869 Mackworth
ROOME William 1921 Derby
ROOPE Francis marshall 1923 Alfreton
ROOSE Ellen 1865 Heage
ROOSE Ellen 1913 Middleton by Wirksworth
ROOSE George 1875 Hartington
ROOSE Jonathan 1859 Biggin,Hulland Ward
ROOSE Stephen 1868 Stanton Hill Side
ROOSE William 1889 Ashbourne
ROOTH Benjamin 1919 Chesterfield
ROOTH Elizabeth 1892 Chesterfield
ROOTH Elizabeth (betty) 1868 Shelton,North Wingfield
ROOTH John 1861 Bridge House,Brampton
ROOTH John 1866 Derby and Clay Cross
ROOTH John 1888 Stretton, North Wingfield
ROOTH Maria 1900 North Wingfield
ROOTH Samuel 1862 Chesterfield
ROOTH Samuel 1908 Dronfield
ROOTH Tom 1881 Ingleby
ROOTH William 1867 Chesterfield
ROPER Ann eliza 1925 Bonsall
ROPER Charles 1886 Clay Cross
ROPER Elenora simpson 1895 Bath
ROPER Eliza 1888 Derby
ROPER Elizabeth 1892 Matlock
ROPER Francis 1860 Middleton by Wirksworth
ROPER Francis 1869 Rise End,Middleton by Wirksworth
ROPER George 1884 Newbold Road,Chesterfield
ROPER George 1893 Derby
ROPER George 1913 Derby
ROPER George maskrey 1908 Cromford
ROPER Godfrey 1900 Rise End,Middleton by Wirksworth
ROPER Hannah 1902 Chesterfield
ROPER James 1865 Starkholmes,Matlock
ROPER James 1875 Orchard Street,Derby
ROPER James 1889 Derby
ROPER John henry 1865 Oxford Street,Derby
ROPER John william 1909 Bonsall
ROPER Joseph 1891 Derby
ROPER Mary 1925 Winster
ROPER Sarah 1911 Cowbridge nr. Glamorgan
ROPER Thomas 1887 Albion Place,Derby
ROPER William 1889 Wirksworth
RORISON James 1904 Chesterfield
ROSCOE Thomas seddon 1868 Heanor
ROSCOE William 1866 Priestcliffe,Bakewell
ROSCOE William 1900 Taddington
ROSCORLA Samuel 1880 Buxton
ROSE Alexander 1896 Derby
ROSE Ann 1884 Pye Bridge
ROSE Eliza sarah 1910 Ashbourne
ROSE Elizabeth 1916 Etwall
ROSE George 1863 Abney Hope
ROSE George 1867 Killamarsh
ROSE George 1873 Ash,Sutton on the Hill
ROSE George 1883 Abney
ROSE George 1924 Derby
ROSE George 1926 Barrow on Trent
ROSE George bagshaw 1893 Grindlow
ROSE George gillatt 1860 Mosborough,Eckington
ROSE Hannah 1927 Lower Somercotes
ROSE Issac 1921 Derby
ROSE James 1915 Glossop
ROSE John 1899 Chesterfield
ROSE John 1911 Swadlincote
ROSE John 1917 Pye Bridge
ROSE John stonier 1880 Ash Sutton on the Hill
ROSE Jonathan 1898 Hayfield
ROSE Joseph 1879 Hilton
ROSE Joseph 1886 Glossop
ROSE Joseph 1890 Eckington
ROSE Joshua 1894 Glossop
ROSE Margaret 1879 Derby
ROSE Mary 1897 Eckington
ROSE Mary alice 1921 Glossop
ROSE Mary eleanor 1927 Derby
ROSE Octavius clarke 1913 Sheffield
ROSE Reuben 1912 Ashopton
ROSE Robert 1887 Bamford
ROSE Robert 1923 Grindlow
ROSE Robert higginbottam 1867 Mosborough,Eckington
ROSE Sarah 1913 Buxton
ROSE Sarah ann 1914 Derby
ROSE Thomas 1868 Buxton
ROSE Thomas 1877 Mosborough
ROSE William 1878 Bakewell
ROSE William 1880 Killamarsh
ROSE William 1883 Ironville
ROSE William 1885 Derby
ROSE William 1892 Weston on Trent
ROSE William 1904 Brampton
ROSE William 1909 Derby
ROSE William 1913 Burbage,Derby
ROSE William 1919 Derby
ROSEWARNE Ann 1869 Wirksworth
ROSEWARNE John 1862 Wirksworth
ROSS James 1893 Bolsover
ROSS John 1928 Derby
ROSS Mary 1926 Derby
ROSSELL George 1901 Sandiacre
ROSSELL Percy 1913 Long Eaton
ROSSELL Sarah 1918 Derby
ROSSELL William cook 1900 Derby
ROSSITTER Mary ann 1904 Bakewell
ROSTRON Thomas 1885 Edensfield,Lancs and Buxton
ROTHERAM John 1865 Derby
ROTHERAM Rachel 1877 Derby
ROTHERHAM Ann 1868 Whitwell Chesterfield
ROTHERHAM Ann 1892 Eckington
ROTHERHAM Christopher 1871 Unstone,Dronfield
ROTHERHAM Lucy 1862 Eckington
ROTHERHAM Samuel 1864 Mosborough
ROTHERHAM Thomas 1914 Whitwell
ROTHERHAM William 1870 Coal Aston,Dronfield
ROTHERY Minnie 1923 Tideswell
ROTHWELL Mary 1898 Hadfield
ROUGHTON Charles 1873 Swadlincote
ROUGHTON Mary 1877 Bretby
ROULSTON Henry 1899 Netherseale
ROULSTON Joseph 1894 Stanton by Bridge
ROULSTON Richard 1906 Swadlincote
ROUND Abraham 1915 South Wingfield
ROUSE Elizabeth 1919 Matlock
ROUSE James 1895 Belper
ROUSE James 1920 Derby
ROUSE John 1860 Matlock Bank
ROUSE Thomas william 1921 Derby
ROUSE William 1891 Derby
ROUVIER Thomas 1877 Old Whittington
ROWAN Marriott logan 1922 Mickleover
ROWAN Stephen frederick 1919 Radbourne
ROWARTH Elias 1888 Derby
ROWARTH Elias 1896 Coombs Farm,Bakewell
ROWBOTHAM George 1881 Derby
ROWBOTHAM Henry 1860 Brassington
ROWBOTHAM Jane 1922 Compstall Derby
ROWBOTHAM Sarah 1885 Glossop
ROWBOTHAM Shadrach 1906 Derby
ROWBOTHAM Thomas 1861 West Field Beighton
ROWBOTHAM Thomas 1867 Church Gresley
ROWBOTTOM Abraham 1883 New Mills
ROWBOTTOM Alice 1926 Glossop
ROWBOTTOM Elizabeth 1917 Derby
ROWBOTTOM George 1879 Derby
ROWBOTTOM George 1912 Charlesworth
ROWBOTTOM Isaac 1894 Spondon
ROWBOTTOM James 1910 Charlesworth
ROWBOTTOM John 1872 Hackenthorpe, Beighton
ROWBOTTOM John 1912 Glossop
ROWBOTTOM John 1925 Kedleston
ROWBOTTOM Joseph 1912 Charlesworth
ROWBOTTOM Micah 1876 Whitfield
ROWBOTTOM Moses 1859 Moorside,Chisworth,Glossop
ROWBOTTOM Moses 1889 Charlesworth
ROWBOTTOM Nancy 1884 Chisworth
ROWBOTTOM Nathaniel 1865 Grindsbrook,Edale
ROWBOTTOM Oswald 1921 Glossop
ROWBOTTOM Samuel 1866 Breadsall
ROWBOTTOM Samuel 1883 Alfreton
ROWBOTTOM Samuel 1911 Glossop
ROWBOTTOM Susanah 1896 Ludworth
ROWBOTTOM Thomas 1891 Charlesworth
ROWBOTTOM Thomas 1892 Castleton
ROWBOTTOM Thomas 1911 Glossop
ROWBOTTOM William 1858 Derby
ROWCROFT Ann 1885 Birch Vale, Hayfield
ROWCROFT Isaac 1879 Birch Vale,Glossop
ROWCROFT William 1882 Thornsett
ROWE George 1906 Newbold Moor
ROWE Isaac 1884 Pentrich
ROWE John 1866 South Normanton
ROWE John 1876 Park Head, Crich
ROWE Jonathan stevenson 1924 Derby
ROWE Joseph 1862 Somercotes, Alfreton
ROWE Joseph 1862 Somercotes
ROWE Thomas 1893 Chinley
ROWE Thomas 1924 Marehay
ROWE William 1867 Derby
ROWE William 1896 Birchwood
ROWELL Charles william bassett 1919 Chesterfield
ROWELL Henry 1911 Roliston
ROWELL Martha 1923 Ilkeston
ROWLAND Alice 1917 Bonsall
ROWLAND Annie 1927 Wheston
ROWLAND Benjamin 1895 Youlgreave
ROWLAND Edny 1866 Clifton,Ashbourne
ROWLAND Eliza 1914 Matlock Bath
ROWLAND Elizabeth hannah 1894 (Blank)
ROWLAND Ellen brassington 1927 Holbrook
ROWLAND George 1882 Ripley
ROWLAND George 1894 Repton
ROWLAND George 1912 Matlock Bath
ROWLAND George 1918 Ripley
ROWLAND Henry 1866 Newton Villa
ROWLAND Humphrey 1867 Foolow,Eyam
ROWLAND James 1880 Buxton
ROWLAND James 1898 Winster
ROWLAND James 1904 Biggin,Wirksworth
ROWLAND James 1905 New Whittington
ROWLAND John 1862 Winster
ROWLAND John 1880 Breadsall
ROWLAND John 1893 Little Eaton
ROWLAND Joseph 1887 Holbrooke
ROWLAND Joseph 1923 Holbrook
ROWLAND Louisa 1913 Repton
ROWLAND Mary 1887 Youlgreave
ROWLAND Mary 1891 Derby
ROWLAND Peter 1882 Buxton
ROWLAND Robert 1912 Baslow
ROWLAND Samuel 1872 Shottle,Duffield
ROWLAND Samuel 1877 Wirksworth
ROWLAND Stephen 1867 Youlgreave
ROWLAND Thomas 1866 Youlgreave
ROWLAND Thomas 1894 Bakewell
ROWLAND William 1858 Belper
ROWLAND William 1866 Thorpe
ROWLAND William 1896 Shottle
ROWLAND William 1909 Derby
ROWLATT David robinson 1898 Derby
ROWLES Michael baughm 1901 Derby
ROWLEY Alfred 1924 Derby
ROWLEY Frederick 1905 Derby
ROWLEY Frederick william 1898 Derby
ROWLEY George 1880 Woodville
ROWLEY Henry 1920 Stapenhill
ROWLEY James 1858 Spring Cottage,Stapenhill
ROWLEY James william 1927 Woodville
ROWLEY John fletcher 1867 Swadlincote
ROWLEY John hunt 1882 Swadlincote
ROWLEY Joseph 1863 Rodsley
ROWLEY Joseph benson 1894 Woodville
ROWLEY Samuel hunt 1905 Swadlincote and Church Gresley
ROWLEY Thomas 1892 Draycott
ROWLEY Thomas 1916 Derby
ROWLEY William 1921 Derby
ROWLSTON William 1863 Spondon
ROWNEY Harriet 1912 Duffield
ROWNEY Thomas 1900 Derby
ROWORTH Benjamin 1881 Hadfield
ROWORTH Edward simms 1922 Scarthin ,Matlock Bath
ROWORTH Frances 1875 Derby
ROWORTH John 1865 Derby
ROWSON Matilda 1878 Sandiacre
ROXBURGH Alfred william 1903 Derby
ROYLANCE William 1927 Derby
ROYLE Emily 1927 Chesterfield
ROYLE John 1881 Lane Ends,Combs,Chapel en le Frith
ROYLE Ruth 1890 Chapel en le Frith
ROYLE Sarah jane 1891 Dronfield
ROYLES Sarah 1876 Litton,nr Tideswell
ROYLES Thomas 1872 Tideswell
ROYSE Hannah a h 1924 Castleton Alice Hide
ROYSE Isaac 1863 Castleton
ROYSE Joseph 1872 Castleton
ROYSE Samuel 1871 Castleton
ROYSE Walter 1892 Castleton
ROYSTER Thomas 1900 Whittington Moor
ROYSTON Elizabeth 1905 Tideswell
ROYSTON James 1899 Tideswell
ROYSTON James christopher 1867 Wood Lincoln,Heanor
ROYSTON John 1871 Whitwell
ROYSTON Mary 1864 Buxton
RUDD James 1896 Duckmanton
RUDD John 1909 Killamarsh
RUDGE Joseph 1925 Hatton,Tutbury
RUDGE Thomas (rev) 1884 Ashover
RUDKIN Sarah 1917 Smalley
RUFF Frank Long Eaton
RUMNEY Edward bryan 1883 Manchester and New Mills
RUSHTON Aaron 1928 Borrowash
RUSHTON Mark 1928 Derby
RUSHTON Mary 1918 Alvaston
RUSHTON Mary ann 1923 Mellor
RUSHTON Samuel 1899 Derby
RUSHTON William 1872 Litchurch,Derby
RUSHTON William 1882 Chesterfield
RUSHTON William 1904 Derby
RUSHTON William 1918 Derby
RUSSELL Elizabeth 1921 Derby
RUSSELL Frederick simmonds 1923 Derby
RUSSELL George 1879 Burton and Church Gresley
RUSSELL Henry 1924 Derby
RUSSELL Jacob 1903 Derby
RUSSELL John eyre 1914 Derby
RUSSELL Joseph 1864 Derby
RUSSELL Joseph jones 1912 Derby
RUSSELL Lewis 1893 Ilkeston
RUSSELL Mary ann 1896 Church Gresley
RUSSELL Mary ann 1906 Derby
RUSSELL Mary ann 1928 Derby
RUSSELL Robert 1901 Derby
RUSSELL Sarah ann 1878 Knaresborough,Yorks.and Derby
RUSSELL Thomas 1884 Litchurch
RUSSELL Thomas 1886 Osmaston Road,Derby
RUSSELL William 1903 Derby
RUSSON Louisa 1919 Derby
RUSSWURN Mary 1891 Derby
RUSSWURN Summer charles abbot 1902 Matlock
RUTHERFORD Ann 1865 Derby
RUTHERFORD Elizabeth 1866 Wilmot Street,Derby
RUTHERFORD Ernest 1927 Derby
RUTHERFORD Selina emily 1926 Derby
RUTLAND John 1902 Stapenhill
RUTLAND John 1927 Hilton
RUTLAND William 1887 Longford
RUTLAND William 1898 Hilton
RYALLS Aaron 1881 Derby
RYALLS John 1890 Sheffield
RYALS William 1860 Sheffield
RYDE Ann 1928 Belper
RYDE Charles 1876 Newbold
RYDE George henry 1926 Chesterfield
RYDE Harriett 1884 Derby
RYDE Josiah 1880 Wirksworth
RYDE William marston 1907 Cowhill,Belper
RYDER George 1910 Derby
RYDER Martha 1893 Gamesley
RYDER Samuel 1917 Glossop
RYDER Sydney horace 1925 Derby
RYLEY John 1911 Derby
RYLEY Matilda 1924 Mickleover
RYLEY Robert 1865 Mickleover
RYLEY Robert 1884 Mickleover
RYLEY Sarah 1925 Darley Abbey
RYLEY Sarah ann 1925 Derby
RYLEY Thomas 1899 Mickleover
RYLEY Thomas william 1895 Measham
S.....
SABIN Thomas 1914 Alfreton
SABINE Arthur 1903 Swadlincote
SABINE Thomas 1873 Swadlincote
SADDINGTON Edwin 1915 Measham
SADDINGTON Elizabeth 1917 North Wingfield
SADDINGTON Tom 1909 Church Gresley
SADDINGTON William 1919 Derby
SADDLER Samuel 1916 Alfreton
SADLER Anne eliza 1926 Eastfield,Netherseale
SADLER Francis 1883 Duffield
SADLER James 1869 Moorwood Moor, South Wingfield
SADLER James 1882 Holmgate,North Wingfield
SADLER John 1904 Whittington Moor
SADLER Joseph samuel 1897 Allestree
SADLER Leonard 1870 36 Fowler Street,Derby
SADLER Percy thomas 1928 Derby
SADLER Robert 1888 Quarndon
SADLER Sarah 1873 Quarndon
SADLER Sarah 1885 Derby
SADLER Thomas 1895 DarleyAbbey
SADLER William 1858 Pleasley
SADLER William 1858 Farnah,Duffield
SAILSBURY Joseph 1860 Sapperton,Church Broughton
SAILSBURY Sarah 1861 Lees Hall,Church Broughton
SAINSBURY William 1918 Derby
SAINT Ann 1914 Derby
SAINT Edward 1878 Boylestone
SAINT Isaac 1865 Parwich
SAINT John 1866 Derby
SAINT John 1887 Alkmonton
SAINT John 1889 Ashbourne
SAINT Samuel 1888 Longford
SAINT William 1858 Brailsford
SAINT William 1875 Parwich
SALE Alice mary 1920 Spondon
SALE Ann 1873 8 Litchurch Terrace, Derby
SALE Annie makin 1926 Belper
SALE Eliza ann 1904 Derby
SALE Emma 1879 Barrow on Trent
SALE George 1890 Oakthorpe
SALE George 1899 Brimington
SALE Harriet 1914 Glossop
SALE Joseph 1894 Derby
SALE Mary wilkes 1909 Oakerthorpe
SALE Rebecca 1927 Lusleigh,Devon
SALE Richard 1889 Barrow on Trent
SALE Richard 1897 Stone Hill,Normanton
SALE Ruth ellen 1875 3 Surrey Street, Glossop
SALE William 1864 Barrow on Trent
SALE William 1867 16 Forester Street, Green Lane, Derby
SALE William 1878 Derby, Litchurch
SALES William 1881 Staveley
SALISBURY Ellen 1878 Church Broughton
SALISBURY George 1906 Swadlincote
SALISBURY Henry 1896 New Mills
SALISBURY John 1876 Doveridge
SALISBURY Joseph 1877 Derby
SALISBURY Joseph 1881 Church Broughton
SALISBURY Mary ann 1917 Swadlincote
SALISBURY Thomas 1868 Church Broughton
SALISBURY Thomas 1899 Church Broughton
SALISBURY Thomas 1904 Doveridge
SALLIS William 1890 Borrowash
SALMON Ernest frederick 1916 Derby
SALMON Mary ann 1924 Derby
SALMON Sarah 1888 Risley
SALSBURY Alfred 1899 Melbourne
SALSBURY Edmund 1890 Melbourne
SALSBURY Frances 1910 Melbourne
SALSBURY James 1898 Melbourne
SALSBURY Joseph 1859 Melbourne
SALSBURY William 1878 Melbourne
SALT Abraham 1879 Youlgreave
SALT Andrew 1885 Winster
SALT Avis 1900 Glossop
SALT Charles john selleck 1926 Mickleover
SALT Edwin thomas 1881 Kedleston
SALT Elizabeth 1910 Chisworth,Glossop
SALT Elizabeth 1924 Sawley
SALT Frances 1866 Boylestone
SALT Frances 1904 Willington Hall
SALT George 1869 Shepherds Wood,Norbury,Staffs
SALT George 1921 Derby
SALT Hannah 1884 Ashbourne
SALT Henry 1878 Bradley
SALT Hezekiah 1916 Swadlincote
SALT Isaac 1904 Winster
SALT James 1860 Kedleston
SALT Jane 1908 Winster
SALT John 1864 Kedleston
SALT John 1889 Hartington
SALT John 1890 Stanton by Dale
SALT John 1890 Longford
SALT John faxbrooke 1865 Burton on Trent
SALT Lucy 1879 Derby
SALT Margaret 1883 Newton Solney
SALT Mary 1865 Mugginton
SALT Mary 1905 Matlock
SALT Mary 1916 Buxton
SALT Richard 1859 Sandiacre
SALT Sampson 1877 Upper Ilkstone and Griffe Grange Staffs
SALT Samuel sims 1917 Bradley nr Ashbourne
SALT Sarah 1866 Bakewell
SALT Thomas 1911 Longford
SALT Thomas 1926 Derby
SALT Thomas theophilus 1901 Sawley
SALT Wiliam george henry 1920 Matlock
SALT William 1864 Mugginton
SALT William 1879 Thurvaston
SALT William 1913 Longford
SALT William dawson 1889 (Blank)
SALTER David 1899 Winshill,Burton on Trent
SALTMARSHE Jane 1900 Bonsall
SAMPSON Ann 1903 Sandiacre
SAMPSON Edward 1866 Scanderlands Farm,Blackwell
SAMPSON Elizabeth 1916 Sandiacre
SAMPSON George nathan 1910 Tibshelf
SAMPSON John 1870 Pilsley,North Wingfield
SAMPSON John 1881 Dronfield
SAMPSON Joseph 1887 Ashbourne
SAMPSON Stephen 1885 Blackwell
SAMPSON Stephen matthew 1904 Etwall
SAMPSON Thomas 1893 Blackwell
SAMPSON William 1860 Alfreton
SAMPSON William 1888 Sandiacre
SAMPSON William fox 1883 Pilsley
SAMUEL David 1912 Staveley
SAMUEL Edward 1922 Matlock Green
SANDARS Charles 1877 Mackworth
SANDARS Elizabeth 1870 Derby
SANDARS Ellen 1865 Hazlebrow,Dufield
SANDARS John 1867 Derby
SANDARS Thomas 1864 Hazlebrow,Duffield
SANDARS Thomas 1898 Alderwasley
SANDAY John 1871 Sawley
SANDER John 1862 Ockbrook
SANDERS Ann 1864 Wirksworth
SANDERS Ann 1893 Derby
SANDERS Ann 1898 Repton Mill
SANDERS Constantine 1892 Belper
SANDERS Eliza 1899 Stapenhill
SANDERS Frederick 1920 Sheffield
SANDERS George 1915 Heanor
SANDERS Harriet 1922 Derby
SANDERS James 1863 Wirksworth
SANDERS James 1918 Derby
SANDERS Jesse 1873 Land Bed Lane,Belper
SANDERS John 1865 Winshill
SANDERS Matthew 1880 Rose Hill,Derby
SANDERS Richard 1891 Repton
SANDERS Samuel 1860 Belper
SANDERS Sarah ann 1897 Chesterfield
SANDERS Thomas 1885 Stapenhill
SANDERS Thomas charles 1916 Derby
SANDERS Timothy 1897 Chesterfield
SANDERS William 1860 Ilkeston
SANDERS William 1873 Chesterfield
SANDERS William 1882 Stapenhill
SANDERS William 1890 Derby
SANDERS William 1897 Derby
SANDERS William 1908 Ilkeston
SANDERSON Christian 1876 Long Eaton
SANDERSON Henry 1924 North Wingfield
SANDERSON Thomas 1897 Glossop
SANDFORD John 1904 Draycott Station, Derby
SANDHAM Walter 1926 Marlpool
SANDIFORD Harry 1926 Glossop
SANDIFORD John alfred 1895 Derby
SANDIFORD Robert 1903 Glossop
SANDLAND Edward george 1927 Derby
SANDS Adam kurtry 1921 (Blank)
SANFORTH James 1886 Newbold
SANGER Ellen 1925 Lancaster
SANSOM Ada catherine 1928 Boscombe, Bournemouth
SANSOM George 1879 Ilkeston
SANSOME John 1905 Heath
SANT Charlotte 1917 Stapenhill
SANT Ernest george 1921 Stapenhill
SANT George 1859 Codnor Park
SANT George 1894 Derby
SANT John 1876 Spondon
SANT John joseph 1912 Derby
SAPSFORD Lucy laura eliza 1919 Whitwell
SARGENTSON Francis george 1914 Padfield
SARGENTSON James 1891 Glossop
SARGENTSON James 1898 Hadfield
SARGESON Sarah jane 1924 Sheffield
SARSON Joseph 1925 Stanley
SATTERTHWAITE Thomas edmonson stedman 1891 Burton
SAUL Mary elizabeth 1915 Derby
SAUNDERS Ann 1923 Brackenfield
SAUNDERS Hannah 1902 Derby
SAUNDERS Jane 1900 Chesterfield
SAUNDERS Joseph 1906 Heath
SAUNDERS Mary (or turner) 1894 Burton
SAUNDERS Robert 1893 Derby
SAUNDERS Thomas 1874 Derby
SAUNDERS William 1903 Derby
SAUNDERSON Rebecca 1916 Matlock
SAUNT Paul 1907 Brimington
SAVAGE Dora maud 1917 Chesterfield
SAVAGE Elizabeth 1899 Staveley
SAVAGE Thomas 1868 Robin Hood,Baslow
SAVAGE William 1916 Pilsley
SAVERY Joseph 1859 Cricket Inn
SAVIDGE Ebenezer 1906 Ilkeston
SAVIDGE Ebenezer walton 1921 Sandiacre
SAVILL Charles 1874 Ashbourne
SAVILLE Clement 1928 Burton on Trent
SAVILLE David 1891 Pilsley
SAVILLE John 1864 Charlesworth
SAVILLE Laura maria 1924 Stapenhill
SAVILLE Sarah 1862 Sandy Brook Hall
SAVORY Charles 1923 Long Eaton
SAWDEN Harold kingston 1901 Chesterfield
SAWYER Henry 1924 Ilkeston
SAWYER John 1918 Langley,Heanor
SAXBY Hannah 1885 Chesterfield
SAXELBY Amy 1862 Brackenfield,Morton
SAXELBY Thomas 1859 Ogston
SAXELBY Thomas stanley 1866 Brackenfield
SAXTON 1906 Horsley Woodhouse
SAXTON Alice 1869 Matlock Bath
SAXTON Arthur 1917 Matlock
SAXTON Eliza 1867 Matlock Bath
SAXTON Elizabeth 1889 Crich
SAXTON Elizabeth 1924 Horsley Woodhouse
SAXTON George 1891 Derby
SAXTON George withers 1862 Matlock Bath
SAXTON Harriet 1877 Matlock Bath
SAXTON John 1905 Derby
SAXTON John 1912 Draycott
SAXTON Leopold richardson 1869 Crich
SAXTON Lettice 1910 Oakerthorpe
SAXTON Robert 1895 Codnor
SAXTON Samuel 1892 Mapperley
SAXTON Samuel 1899 Heanor
SAXTON Thomas 1887 New Mills
SAXTON Thomas 1927 Heanor
SAXTON William 1912 Derby
SAXTON William george 1926 Stonebroom,Alfreton
SAYER Alfred george 1887 Derby
SAYER Charlse 1908 Derby
SAYER Thomas 1885 Mellor
SAYER William 1919 Derby
SAYERS Albert thomas 1917 Derby
SAYLE John henry 1925 Cheadle Heath, Cheshire
SAYLES Thomas 1896 Holloway
SAYWELL Albert 1928 Derby
SCANTLEBURY Sarah ann 1897 Derby
SCANTLEBURY Thomas 1884 Harrogate,Yorks. and Derby
SCARR Isabella 1866 Chesterfield
SCARSDALE Alfred nathaniel holden (lord) 1916 Lord SCARSDALE
SCATCHARD Joseph 1909 Cutthorpe
SCATCHARD Sarah 1909 Whitwell
SCATCHARD William 1913 Whitwell
SCATTERGOOD Emma 1916 Mickleover
SCATTERGOOD George 1916 Derby
SCATTERGOOD George 1924 Ilkeston
SCATTERGOOD John 1886 Stapenhill
SCATTERGOOD Maria 1890 Duffield
SCATTERGOOD Mary 1928 Ilkeston
SCATTERGOOD Parker 1928 Ilkeston
SCATTERGOOD Richard 1887 Stanton by Dale
SCATTERGOOD Robert 1873 Stapenhill
SCATTERGOOD Samuel 1895 Stapenhill
SCATTERGOOD William 1889 Duffield
SCHLOAR William 1922 (Blank)
SCHMIDT Jacob 1893 Belper
SCHNEIDER George martin 1919 Woodseats,Sheffield
SCHOFIELD Alfred 1865 Alfreton
SCHOFIELD Alfred 1899 Alfreton
SCHOFIELD Ann 1912 Glossop
SCHOFIELD David 1897 Long Eaton
SCHOFIELD Florance elizabeth maude 1923 Derby
SCHOFIELD Frederick 1914 Glossop
SCHOFIELD George 1864 Sheffield,Yorks.
SCHOFIELD George 1899 Scarcliffe
SCHOFIELD Henry 1898 Lees Hall,Meersbrook nr Sheffield
SCHOFIELD James 1858 Woodcock Road Glossop
SCHOFIELD James 1908 Glossop
SCHOFIELD Joseph 1898 New Mills
SCHOFIELD Samuel 1874 Matlock Bath
SCHOFIELD Thomas 1881 Chesterfield
SCHOFIELD William 1901 Derby
SCHOFIELD William 1913 Sheffield
SCHOLES Albert 1918 Glossop
SCHOLES George 1883 Glossop
SCHWIND Charles 1899 Broomfield
SCORER Anthony 1901 Matlock
SCORER Eleanor 1888 Derby
SCORER Isabella 1861 Scarcliffe
SCORER William 1864 Scarcliffe
SCOTNEY Charlotte 1921 Lincoln
SCOTNEY James 1927 Hazelwood
SCOTT Ann 1896 Renishaw
SCOTT Ann 1913 Derby
SCOTT Charles 1895 Baslow
SCOTT Ellen 1898 Eckington
SCOTT Florence gertrude 1922 Derby
SCOTT Frances maria 1924 Shardlow
SCOTT Francis bailey 1886 Dronfield
SCOTT Jabez 1896 Derby
SCOTT Jabez 1907 Derby
SCOTT John 1874 Hollinhurst Head, Ollerset,Glossop
SCOTT John 1900 Bolsover
SCOTT John 1903 Shardlow
SCOTT John 1914 Belper
SCOTT Joseph 1877 Melbourne
SCOTT Joseph 1887 Great Longstone
SCOTT Lucy 1916 Hollington
SCOTT Mary 1878 Bolsover Woodhouse,Bolsover
SCOTT Mary 1913 Derby
SCOTT Mary 1925 Long Eaton
SCOTT Robert 1866 Riddings,Alfreton
SCOTT Robert 1925 Borrowash
SCOTT Samuel 1886 Hague Bar,New Mills
SCOTT Sarah 1859 Draycott House
SCOTT Thomas 1886 Mosborough
SCOTT Thomas 1928 Darley Abbey,Derby
SCOTT William 1928 Derby
SCOTT William henry 1916 Derby
SCOTT William hugh 1906 Draycott House
SCOTTHORNE George 1895 Matlock
SCOTTHORNE Kendill 1927 Matlock
SCOTTON Amos 1904 Derby
SCOTTON Elizabeth 1917 Derby
SCOTTON Francis edwin 1918 Derby
SCRAGG Mary 1899 Belper
SCRATON Edna jane 1924 Long Eaton
SCRATON Samuel 1894 Sandiacre
SCRIMSHAW Mary 1925 South Normanton
SCRIMSHAW William 1925 South Normanton
SCRIVEN Ernest 1927 Alport,Bakewell
SCRIVEN Mary grace 1890 Duffield
SCRIVEN William 1911 Derby
SCRIVENER Wlliam george 1904 Derby
SCUDAMORE Edward toke 1910 Findern
SCUDAMORE Mary 1916 Edlaston
SCULTHORPE Archibald paul william 1903 Derby
SCULTHORPE James 1893 Derby
SEAL Benjamin 1921 Denby
SEAL Charles 1894 Hasland
SEAL Hannah 1864 Derby
SEAL Job 1901 Alvaston
SEAL John 1925 Coxbench
SEAL Mary 1885 Melbourne
SEAL Robert 1889 Little Eaton
SEAL Thomas 1885 Alvaston
SEAL William 1861 Woodhouses,Melbourne
SEAL William 1897 Little Eaton
SEAL William 1911 Horsley
SEALES John 1917 Crich
SEALES Mary ann 1903 Stanton by Dale
SEALS Alice 1917 Hognaston
SEALS Edmund 1912 Hopton,Wirksworth
SEALS Elizabeth 1916 Derby
SEALS Henry 1870 Brassington
SEALS William 1890 Brassington
SEAMAN Amelia 1912 Tideswell
SEAMARK Harry 1921 Woodville
SEAMER Ann 1893 Biggin
SEANOR Ernest 1914 Ilkeston
SEARES Robert 1869 Gerard Street, Derby
SEARL Catherine 1879 Derby
SEARLE Henry 1878 Matlock
SEARLE Jane 1889 Matlock
SEARS John 1890 Derby
SEARS Thomas henry 1918 Repton
SEARS William 1905 Clay Cross
SEARSON Edward 1926 Codnor
SEARSON Joseph 1892 Langley Mill
SEARSON Lawrence thorne 1915 Codnor
SEARSON Samuel 1915 Loscoe Grange
SEARSTON James 1919 Alfreton
SEARSTON John 1864 Dronfield
SEATON James 1893 Chesterfield
SEBRIGHT Mary 1903 Little Longstone
SECKINGTON Susan 1926 Old Whittington
SEDDON Alfred robert 1919 Derby
SEDDON James 1908 Glossop
SEDDON Joseph 1905 Hayfield
SEDGEWICK David 1859 Codnor Park
SEDGEWICK Thomas 1871 Chesterfield
SEDGLEY Joseph 1877 Sawley
SEDGWICK David 1864 Ripley
SEDGWICK Edward 1875 Ripley
SEDGWICK Martha 1903 Derby
SEDGWICK Mary 1878 Riddings
SEED Harper 1918 Totley Rise, Sheffield
SEEDHOUSE Mary ann eliza 1918 Matlock Bath
SEEDS John 1901 Wirksworth
SEELEY Annie 1928 Eastbourne, Sussex
SEIFFERTH Benjamin 1876 Ockbrook
SELBY Eleanor edith 1928 Derby
SELBY John 1910 Chesterfield
SELBY John bailey 1928 Derby
SELBY Joseph 1889 Pilsley
SELBY Joseph 1913 Clown
SELBY Louisa mary 1913 Derby
SELBY Samuel 1915 Derby
SELBY William 1870 Hulland Street,Nottingham
SELF George 1880 Borrowash
SELFE Sarah 1900 Elmton
SELFE Walter frederick 1898 Middlesex
SELLARS Alfred 1913 Wardlow
SELLARS Anthony 1906 Tideswell
SELLARS James 1915 Glossop
SELLARS Joseph 1858 Litton
SELLARS Joseph 1884 Tideswell
SELLARS Robert 1902 Litton
SELLARS William 1880 Sheffield Wardlow
SELLERS John 1859 Stony Middleton
SELLERS Mary hannah w 1916 Tideswell Watts
SELLORS George 1872 Bakewell
SELLORS George 1897 Bakewell
SELLORS Henry george 1901 Bonsall
SELLORS John 1873 Bonsall
SELLORS John 1906 Buxton
SELLORS Joshia 1899 Wardlow
SELLORS Mary 1881 Matlock Bank
SELLORS Nehemiah 1880 Butterly Hill,Ripley
SELLORS Robert 1890 Derby
SELLORS Rosannah 1892 Ripley
SELLORS Thomas 1914 Buxton
SELLORS Walter 1924 Derby
SELVEY Henry 1925 Derby
SELVEY Samuel 1885 Belper
SENDALL Robert 1904 Derby
SENDEY Harold 1912 Derby
SENHOUSE Elizabeth 1870 Sawley
SENIOR Ann 1911 Glossop
SENIOR George 1898 Brampton
SENIOR Thomas 1861 Killamarsh
SEPHTON Catherine 1884 Chellaston
SEPHTON Thomas 1923 Derby
SEPHTON William 1872 Full Street,Derby
SERMON Frank 1913 Mellor
SESSON Anthony 1862 Alfreton
SEVERIN William 1876 Derby
SEVERN Ann 1865 Elvaston
SEVERN Ann 1911 Sudbury
SEVERN Charles 1901 Elvaston
SEVERN Elizabeth 1861 Wessington, Crich
SEVERN George 1872 Codnor
SEVERN Issaac 1912 Denby
SEVERN James 1884 Cotmanhay
SEVERN Job 1903 Ilkeston
SEVERN John 1913 Brunsley,Nottingham
SEVERN Joseph 1884 Ilkeston
SEVERN Joseph 1907 Hasland Green
SEVERN Mary 1903 Stapenhill
SEVERN Mary ann 1901 Elvaston
SEVERN Robert 1877 Derby
SEVERN Samuel 1871 Smalley Common
SEVERN Samuel 1924 Codnor
SEVERN Thomas 1887 Shipley
SEVERN William 1868 Elvaston
SEVERN William 1873 Doveridge
SEVERN William 1891 Elvaston
SEVERNE Henry de milt 1859 Litchirch,Derby
SEWELL George 1865 Swanwick Alfreton
SEXTON Mary 1926 Mapperley
SEYMOUR Mary 1878 Draycott
SHACKLETON Charles james 1927 Derby
SHACKLETON Florence 1928 Derby
SHACKLETON James 1890 Derby
SHACKLOCK George miller 1915 Pleasley
SHACKLOCK Joseph 1867 Clowne
SHACKLOCK Joshua 1893 Bolsover
SHACKLOCK Martha 1910 Shuttlewood nr. Bolsover
SHACKLOCK Matthew 1877 Heath
SHAKESHAFT Thomas 1877 Walton on Trent
SHAKESPERE John 1911 Burton on Trent
SHAKESPERE Mary 1907 Toadmore,Ambergate
SHAKESPERE William 1909 Ilkeston
SHAKSPEARE Ann 1914 Ilkeston
SHAKSPEARE William 1925 Derby
SHALLCROSS Anthony 1871 High Street, Glossop
SHALLCROSS George 1868 Ford, Chapel en le Frith
SHALLCROSS James 1889 Glossop
SHALLCROSS James 1897 Ashton under Lyne
SHALLCROSS John 1882 Chapel en le Frith
SHALLCROSS Sarah 1900 Derby
SHALLCROSS Thomas 1912 Derby
SHANKS John william 1903 Derby
SHARDLOW Aaron 1897 Shardlow
SHARDLOW Anne 1901 Derby
SHARDLOW Elizabeth 1879 Ripley
SHARDLOW Frederick 1872 Ripley
SHARDLOW George 1903 Derby
SHARDLOW Henry 1891 Derby
SHARDLOW James 1917 Derby
SHARDLOW John 1745 Twyford
SHARDLOW John 1752 Duffield
SHARDLOW John 1780 Duffield
SHARDLOW John 1817 Ashover
SHARDLOW John 1900 Brimington
SHARDLOW Joseph 1773 Derby
SHARDLOW Mary 1893 Derby
SHARDLOW Mary 1919 Shardlow
SHARDLOW Michael 1863 Shardlow
SHARDLOW Sarah 1928 South Normanton
SHARDLOW Thomas 1915 Ripley
SHARDLOW William 1878 Derby
SHARDLOW William 1904 Derby
SHARKEY Thomas 1921 Matlock
SHARLEY Charles 1878 Marlpool
SHARLEY Ruth 1899 Marlpool
SHARLOCK Joseph 1871 Derby
SHARMAN Emma 1924 Chesterfield
SHARMAN George 1912 New Brimington
SHARMAN John 1876 Cutthorpe Hall
SHARMAN William edward 1902 Brampton
SHARP Benjamin 1860 Burton Road, Derby
SHARP Elisha 1905 Castle Gresley
SHARP Eliza ann 1926 Matlock
SHARP Ephraim 1914 Derby
SHARP Esther 1887 Derby
SHARP George 1914 Church Gresley
SHARP Hannah rebecca 1904 (Blank)
SHARP Harriett 1907 Etwall
SHARP Henry 1923 Derby
SHARP Isaac 1865 Siddals Road, Derby
SHARP John 1895 Stapenhill
SHARP John 1900 Etwall
SHARP Joseph 1919 Riddings
SHARP Kate 1925 Derby
SHARP Louisa 1862 Whitaker Street, Rose Hill, Derby
SHARP Maria 1874 Ashover
SHARP Samuel 1862 Parker Street, Derby
SHARP Samuel 1883 Cowley, Dronfield
SHARP Sarah 1913 Langley,Heanor
SHARP Thomas 1860 Ashover
SHARP Thomas 1875 Barrow Street, Litchurch, Derby
SHARP Thomas 1916 Matlock
SHARPE Annie 1919 Mayfield
SHARPE Edmund 1894 Swadlincote
SHARPE Elizabeth 1920 Hathern,Leics.
SHARPE Emily 1927 Hathern, Leics.
SHARPE Emma 1912 Derby
SHARPE Emma 1921 Stubley, Dronfield
SHARPE George 1897 Barrow on Trent
SHARPE Hannah 1869 Denby
SHARPE John 1908 Derby
SHARPE John hawley 1868 Derby
SHARPE John robert 1859 Tibshelf
SHARPE Robert 1882 Litttle Eaton
SHARPE Sarah 1911 Derby
SHARPE Sarah 1920 Little Eaton
SHARPE William 1925 Hathern, Leics.
SHARPLES Elija 1915 Glossop
SHARRATT Ann 1903 Whittington Moor
SHARRATT Henry 1882 Brampton
SHARRATT John 1905 Mackworth
SHARRATT Thomas 1863 Winshill
SHATWELL James 1871 Bagshaw,Chapel en le Frith
SHATWELL John 1878 Bagshaw
SHAW Alfred 1888 Winster
SHAW Alfred 1895 Pinxton
SHAW Ann 1863 Tibshelf
SHAW Ann 1879 Ockbrook
SHAW Ann 1880 Biggin, Hartington
SHAW Ann 1886 Leicester and Derby
SHAW Archelaus 1877 Matlock
SHAW Charles 1866 Osliston and Thurvaston
SHAW Edwin 1894 Glossop
SHAW Eliza 1889 Belper
SHAW Elizabeth 1873 Wirksworth
SHAW Elizabeth 1880 Matlock Bank
SHAW Elizabeth 1883 Eckington
SHAW Elizabeth 1899 Derby
SHAW Ellen 1887 Matlock Bank
SHAW Francis 1860 Derby
SHAW Francis 1888 Derby
SHAW Frederick 1896 Ilkeston
SHAW Frederick henry 1887 Derby
SHAW George 1876 Chesterfield
SHAW George 1878 Cross Green, Darley Dale
SHAW George 1878 Starkholmes,Matlock
SHAW George 1883 Ripley
SHAW George 1901 Killamarsh
SHAW George 1901 Derby
SHAW Hannah 1885 Milltown,Glossop
SHAW Harriet 1890 Hope
SHAW Henry 1879 Chesterfield
SHAW James 1860 Oaker Hill End,Darley
SHAW James 1863 Rowarth,Glossop
SHAW James 1864 Hareridge,Woodland,Hope
SHAW James 1868 Duke Street,Derby
SHAW James alias green 1891 Snellsone
SHAW Jane 1864 Hatton,Marston on Dove
SHAW Jane 1881 Bakewell
SHAW Jane 1893 Ilkeston
SHAW Job 1885 Matlock
SHAW John 1860 Great Rowsley,Bakewell
SHAW John 1860 High Street,Litchurch,Derby
SHAW John 1863 Ticknall
SHAW John 1863 Carrington Street,Litchurch,Derby
SHAW John 1866 High Street,Glossop
SHAW John 1871 Codnor
SHAW John 1872 Glapwell
SHAW John 1873 Glossop
SHAW John 1874 Matlock Cliff
SHAW John 1883 Chellaston
SHAW John 1884 Greenhill Lane,Alfreton
SHAW John 1886 South Wingfield
SHAW John 1888 Litchurch
SHAW John 1894 Littleover
SHAW John 1898 Derby
SHAW Joseph 1866 Banks Farm, Rocester,Staffs.
SHAW Joseph 1872 Ilkeston
SHAW Joseph 1872 Hen Moor, Kilbourne
SHAW Joseph 1872 Hen Moor,Kilbourne
SHAW Joseph 1883 Crowfoot ,Church Broughton and Foston Mill,Foston
SHAW Joseph 1886 Hayfield
SHAW Joseph 1900 Ockbrook
SHAW Joshua 1870 Crompton Street,Derby
SHAW Joshua 1887 Didsbury,Manchester and Chesterfield
SHAW Lewis 1891 Chesterfield
SHAW Mary 1861 Ilkeston
SHAW Mary 1869 Barlborough
SHAW Mary 1875 Derby
SHAW Mary 1879 Western Bank,Derby
SHAW Mary 1885 Oakerthorpe
SHAW Mary 1887 Wirksworth
SHAW Mary 1891 Kilburn
SHAW Rachel 1891 Charlesworth
SHAW Rebecca 1876 Matlock Cliff
SHAW Reuben 1886 Ilkeston
SHAW Robert 1863 Chesterfield
SHAW Robert 1863 Wensley
SHAW Robert 1865 Barlborough
SHAW Robert 1868 Hazelwood,Belper
SHAW Robert 1879 Alfreton
SHAW Robert 1888 Little Longstone
SHAW Samuel 1872 Ilkeston
SHAW Samuel 1884 Hazelwood
SHAW Samuel 1892 Hayfield
SHAW Samuel 1892 Didsbury
SHAW Sarah 1886 Greenhill,Alfreton
SHAW Sarah 1899 Derby
SHAW Sarah mary 1874 Charlestown, Glossop
SHAW Thomas 1862 Parwich
SHAW Thomas 1878 Birch View,Hayfield
SHAW Thomas 1880 Ilkeston
SHAW Thomas 1884 Chesterfield
SHAW Thomas 1895 Glossop
SHAW Thomas 1900 Chesterfield
SHAW Thomas walker 1874 Heeley,Sheffield
SHAW William 1859 Morley
SHAW William 1867 Ilkeston
SHAW William 1867 Little Norton
SHAW William 1868 Cockpit Hill,Derby
SHAW William 1871 Matlock
SHAW William 1871 Biggin
SHAW William 1873 Charlesworth
SHAW William 1875 Derby
SHAW William 1879 Hayfield
SHAW William 1884 Whittington
SHAW William 1890 Wirksworth
SHAW William 1896 Derby
SHAW William 1898 Sandiacre
SHAW William edwin 1881 Eckington
SHAW William henry 1892 Glossop
SHAWCROFT George 1885 Waingroves,Pentrich
SHAWCROFT German 1909 Derby
SHAWCROFT John 1900 Ripley
SHAWCROFT Sarah 1895 Alfreton
SHAYLER Reuben 1909 Newscastle on Tyne
SHEARD Jane 1896 Dronfield
SHEARD John 1891 Dronfield
SHEARD Richard 1899 Bradway
SHEARER James 1924 Chesterfield
SHEAVYN Robert meason 1922 Burton on Trent
SHEEL John 1880 Pinxton
SHEFFIELD George 1885 Ticknall
SHEFFIELD Henry 1868 Ticknall
SHELDON Alexander 1904 Tideswell
SHELDON Ann 1891 Horsley Woodhouse
SHELDON Benjamin 1865 Edensor
SHELDON Elizabeth 1891 Middleton by Wirksworth
SHELDON Elizabeth 1895 Sandiacre
SHELDON George 1875 Low Fields,Gratton
SHELDON Hannah 1862 Holbrook,Duffield
SHELDON Hannah 1917 Bakewell
SHELDON Harry 1920 Long Eaton
SHELDON Henry 1890 Duffield
SHELDON Herbert 1897 Long Eaton
SHELDON Jacob 1895 Wirksworth
SHELDON James 1871 Heanor
SHELDON James 1877 Holbrook
SHELDON James 1890 Codnor
SHELDON James 1890 Stanton
SHELDON James 1905 Hathersage
SHELDON John 1858 Great Hucklow
SHELDON John 1862 Slaley,Bonsall
SHELDON John 1863 Tideswell
SHELDON John 1863 Middleton by Wirksworth
SHELDON John 1878 Slaley, Bonsall
SHELDON John 1886 Slaley
SHELDON John 1888 Glossop
SHELDON John 1917 Long Eaton
SHELDON John 1920 Long Eaton
SHELDON Joseph 1898 Holbrook
SHELDON Joseph 1918 Holbrook
SHELDON Keturah 1918 Tideswell
SHELDON Mary 1884 Long Eaton
SHELDON Mary 1900 Long Eaton
SHELDON Mary 1907 Holbrook
SHELDON Mary 1916 Glossop
SHELDON Matilda 1879 Scropton
SHELDON Reginald eley 1918 Derby
SHELDON Robert 1866 Holbrook
SHELDON Robert 1882 Sandiacre
SHELDON Sally 1908 Middleton by Wirksworth
SHELDON Sarah 1914 Duffield
SHELDON Sarah 1915 Newhall
SHELDON Thomas 1884 Holbrook
SHELDON Thomas 1885 Baslow
SHELDON Thomas 1892 Pilsley
SHELDON Thomas 1894 Cromford
SHELDON Thomas 1917 Derby
SHELDON William 1900 Newhall
SHELDON William 1911 Gratton,Elton
SHELDON William ashmore 1877 Elton
SHELDON William wallworth 1928 Quarndon
SHELDRAKE Emily 1922 Kensington Palce Mansions, London
SHELLBOURNE Sarah ann 1907 Derby
SHELLBOURNE William hubbard 1919 Derby
SHELLEY Hannah 1858 Derby
SHELLEY Henry 1924 Milford
SHELLEY Thomas 1890 Milford
SHELTON Agnes 1925 Draycott
SHELTON Arthur 1877 Norton Woodseats
SHELTON Charles 1912 Long Eaton
SHELTON Emily 1918 Long Eaton
SHELTON Frank 1915 Derby
SHELTON Hannah 1864 Alfreton
SHELTON Isaac 1917 Long Eaton
SHELTON James 1888 West Hallam
SHELTON James 1906 Coal Aston
SHELTON John 1900 Dronfield
SHELTON Robert 1875 Backmoor,Norton
SHELTON Robert 1924 Spondon
SHELTON William 1884 Ripley
SHELTON William 1919 Walton ,Chesterfield
SHEMWELL Agur 1922 Old Brampton
SHEMWELL James 1919 Great Barlow,Chesterfield
SHEMWELL John 1895 Brampton
SHEMWELL Samuel 1918 Chesterfield
SHEMWELL Thomas 1881 Flagg
SHEMWELL William 1873 Holmgate,North Wingfiled
SHEMWELL William thomas 1903 Whittington
SHENTALL Annie 1917 Whittington Moor,Chesterfield
SHENTALL Harriett 1922 Chesterfield
SHENTALL John 1872 Chesterfield
SHENTON Charlotte 1907 Derby
SHENTON Edward 1890 Buxton
SHENTON Elizabeth 1924 Buxton
SHENTON George taylor 1917 Buxton
SHENTON Hannah 1924 Derby
SHENTON Herbert 1899 Derby
SHENTON Herbert george 1926 Derby
SHENTON John charles 1928 Derby
SHENTON John hollins 1895 Derby
SHENTON Mary 1882 Bakewell
SHENTON Mary 1883 Derby
SHENTON Mary frances 1914 Buxton
SHENTON Robert 1889 Bradwell
SHENTON Thomas 1873 Bakewell
SHENTON Thomas 1917 Buxton
SHENTON Walter frederick 1919 Belper
SHEPARDSON Elizabeth 1871 Dale Abbey
SHEPARDSON Stephen 1858 Dale Abbey
SHEPHARD Abraham 1887 Glossop
SHEPHARD Charles 1923 Glossop
SHEPHARD Elizabeth 1891 Hatton
SHEPHARD James 1898 Hatton
SHEPHARD John 1882 Hatton
SHEPHARD Jonathan 1884 Charlesworth
SHEPHARD William 1909 Derby
SHEPHARD William 1913 Unstone
SHEPHERD Annie 1924 Meersbrook,Sheffield
SHEPHERD Charles 1920 Alvaston
SHEPHERD Edward 1874 Long Eaton
SHEPHERD Edward 1881 Shortlands Kent, and Matlock
SHEPHERD Elizabeth 1866 Long Eaton
SHEPHERD Elizabeth 1927 Breaston
SHEPHERD George 1922 Glossop
SHEPHERD Hannah 1865 Littleover
SHEPHERD Hannah 1918 Hadfield
SHEPHERD Harriett 1912 Nottingham
SHEPHERD Hubert dunbar 1912 Derby
SHEPHERD Joel 1891 Derby
SHEPHERD John 1886 Derby
SHEPHERD Joseph 1870 Newton Solney
SHEPHERD Joseph 1895 North Wingfield
SHEPHERD Joseph 1905 Hadfield
SHEPHERD Maria 1906 North Wingfield
SHEPHERD Martha 1925 Hayfield
SHEPHERD Matthew 1867 Ilkeston
SHEPHERD Samuel 1858 Sawley
SHEPHERD Samuel 1928 Woodville
SHEPHERD Sarah 1923 Thorne
SHEPHERD Susanna 1884 Gorsey Bank, Wirksworth
SHEPHERD Thomas 1884 Etwall
SHEPHERD William 1904 Glossop
SHEPLEY Betty 1869 Chunall Glossop
SHEPLEY Charlotte 1869 Brookfield Glossop
SHEPLEY David 1894 Glossop
SHEPLEY Harriet 1892 Glossop
SHEPLEY John 1864 Chapel en le Frith
SHEPLEY John 1875 Brookfield Glossop
SHEPLEY John w w 1924 Glossop William Woffendon
SHEPLEY Margaret 1890 Glossop
SHEPLEY Martha elizabth 1911 Chapel en le Frith
SHEPLEY Mary 1862 Charlesworth
SHEPLEY Mary 1868 Chesterfield
SHEPLEY Mary rebekah 1913 Glossop
SHEPLEY Samuel 1874 Glossop
SHEPLEY Sarah 1871 Chapel en le Frith
SHEPLEY Sarah 1912 Glossop
SHEPLEY Thomas 1864 Charlesworth
SHEPLEY Thomas 1886 Glossop Ironmonger
SHEPLEY Thomas 1898 Mottram Chester
SHEPLEY Thomas 1910 Glossop
SHEPLEY William 1882 Hayfield,Cotton Band Manufacturer
SHEPLEY William 1891 Glossop
SHEPLEY William 1919 Hackney,Matlock
|