FLIXON Luke 1865 Chaddesden
FLOWER Agustine 1893 Derby
FLOWER Annie elizabeth 1915 Derby
FLOWER George 1880 Sheffield and Norton
FLOWER Henry 1885 Derby
FLOWER Henry (sir) 1893 Egginton
FLOWER Joseph 1886 Derby
FLOWER Sarah 1879 Breaston
FLOWER Thomas 1886 Somercotes
FLOYD Elizabeth 1928 Langley Mill
FLOYD Nathaniel 1922 Langley Mill
FLYNN Thomas 1899 Chesterfield
FODDY Thomas 1911 Alfreton
FODEN Arthur 1909 Bowden
FODEN John 1905 Denby
FOGERTY Henry 1925 Derby
FOGG Joseph william 1906 Derby
FOGG Thomas 1859 Hartington
FOLEY Joseph 1915 Derby
FOLLOWS John 1885 Breaston
FOLLOWS William james 1898 Derby
FONE Ellen 1895 Litchurch
FONE Samuel james 1884 Derby
FOOT Harry richard 1921 Weston Underwood
FOOT James 1922 Weston Underwood
FOOTE Ann 1892 Ashbourne
FOOTTIT Richard 1882 Derby
FORAN John 1912 Chester
FORAN Sarah ann 1910 Derby
FORD Alfred 1914 Norton
FORD Anne 1870 Chapel en le Frith
FORD Annie rebecca 1917 Derby
FORD Benjamin 1901 Ockbrook
FORD Charles 1866 High Portobello, Chapel en le Frith
FORD Charles 1898 Chesterfield
FORD Daniel 1919 Dove Holes
FORD David 1915 Derby
FORD Eliza 1909 Glossop
FORD Elizabeth 1874 King Street, Derby
FORD Elizabeth 1889 Derby
FORD Fanny 1904 Derby
FORD Frederick 1922 Derby
FORD Frederick charles 1918 (Blank)
FORD George 1875 Derby
FORD George 1877 Kirk Ireton
FORD George 1898 Stapenhill
FORD George cargill 1916 Shardlow
FORD Humphrey 1871 Blackbrook
FORD Isaac 1858 Derby
FORD Isaac 1902 Findern
FORD James 1864 Stapenhill
FORD James 1886 Fairfield
FORD James 1892 Fairfield
FORD James 1908 Phoside, Glossop
FORD Jane 1876 Repton
FORD Jeremiah 1909 Darley Abbey
FORD Job 1925 Dove Holes
FORD John 1858 Mosley, Chapel en le Frith, farmer
FORD John 1878 Tibshelf
FORD John 1879 Thulston
FORD John 1890 Glossop
FORD John william 1926 Derby
FORD Joseph 1875 Wharf, Chapel en le Frith
FORD Joseph 1911 Chapel en le Frith
FORD Joshua 1882 Wirksworth
FORD Maria ann 1925 Derby
FORD Mary 1870 Tibshelf
FORD Mary 1884 Newhall
FORD Mary 1901 Derby
FORD Mary 1905 Windley
FORD Mary 1913 Derby
FORD Mary 1923 Whitfield,Glossop
FORD Matthew 1885 Trusley
FORD Matthew henry 1906 Derby
FORD Naomi 1902 Chesterfield
FORD Patience eliza 1925 Kirk Ireton
FORD Reuben 1866 Litchurch,Derby
FORD Richard 1863 Little Drayton, Salop.
FORD Robert 1859 Spondon
FORD Robert 1910 Chapel en le Frith
FORD Samuel 1886 Quarndon
FORD Samuel 1906 Glossop
FORD Sarah 1867 Belper Lane End
FORD Thomas 1868 Ravensdale Park, Mugginton
FORD Thomas 1887 Derby
FORD Thomas 1892 Elvaston
FORD Thomas 1899 Derby
FORD Thomas 1901 Hazelwood
FORD Thomas 1928 Derby
FORD Walter 1884 Duffield
FORD Walter 1918 Breadsall
FORD Wiliam henry 1892 Derby
FORD William 1873 Tibshelf
FORD William 1876 Duffiellld
FORD William 1895 Chapel en le Frith
FORD William enoch 1899 Derby
FORD William thomas 1926 Derby
FORDHAM Henry 1926 Hartlepool,Durham
FOREMAN Lettice 1925 Derby
FORESTER Thomas 1912 Pilsley
FORMAN Charles 1901 Derby
FORMAN Emma brownsword lovick 1887 Derby
FORMAN Frederick james 1873 Derby
FORMAN Henry 1859 Chellaston
FORMAN Henry 1910 Newhall
FORMAN James 1928 Derby
FORMAN John 1873 Litchurch,Derby
FORMAN John 1882 Chellaston
FORMAN Ralph 1890 Derby
FORMAN Ralph 1892 Aston on Trent
FORMAN Thomas boden 1877 Abbots Hill,Derby
FORREST Henry robert 1870 Derby
FORREST Sarah 1916 Chesterfield
FORSELL John 1865 Chesterfield
FORSELL Samuel 1874 Spencer Street, Chesterfield
FORSHAW Thomas 1921 Chinley
FORSHAW Thurstan 1895 Smalley
FORSTER Isaac 1916 Long Eaton
FORSTER John 1871 Wilne
FORSTER William 1917 Mickleover
FORSTER William griffith 1899 Beeston
FORSYTH Ann murray 1923 (Blank)
FORSYTH David 1912 Derby
FORTNAM Eliza 1924 Kenilworth,Warwicks.
FOSBROOKE Thomas 1873 Chesterfield
FOSKETT Richard 1926 South Tottenham,London
FOSS Elizabeth 1909 Derby
FOSS Frances 1887 Ockbrook
FOSS Francis 1887 Litchurch
FOSS Frederick 1911 Derby
FOSTER Ada 1927 Normanton
FOSTER Alfred 1886 Brampton Birchlow Yks.and Brampton Dbys.
FOSTER Amos hind 1919 Draycott
FOSTER Amy 1876 Horsley Woodhouse
FOSTER Ann 1867 Elvaston
FOSTER Dorothea allison 1901 Derby
FOSTER Edward 1874 Trusley
FOSTER Elijah 1924 Derby
FOSTER Eliza gardner 1912 Brailsford
FOSTER Elizabeth 1925 Sandiacre
FOSTER Ellen 1879 Ashford
FOSTER Emma isabell 1911 Derby
FOSTER George 1866 The Porlocks, Findern
FOSTER George 1868 Ashton under Lyne
FOSTER George 1884 Mosborough
FOSTER George 1909 Derby
FOSTER George 1921 Kirk Langley
FOSTER Georgina 1912 Derby
FOSTER Harry 1925 Heage
FOSTER Isabella 1903 Stapenhill
FOSTER James 1866 Elvaston
FOSTER James 1872 Thulston, Elvaston
FOSTER James 1910 Derby
FOSTER James 1928 Shardlow
FOSTER Jane 1926 Bolsover
FOSTER John 1905 Bakewell
FOSTER John 1907 Derby
FOSTER John 1927 Codnor Park
FOSTER Jonathan douglas 1916 Chesterfield
FOSTER Lydia 1889 Boulton
FOSTER Mary ann 1922 Chesterfield Hydro, Matlock
FOSTER Matilda 1885 Bakewell
FOSTER Phillip 1883 Thurvaston, Longford
FOSTER Richard 1863 The Porlocks,Findern
FOSTER Richard 1928 Birmingham
FOSTER Robert henry 1915 Nottingham
FOSTER Thomas 1892 Ashbourne
FOSTER Thomas 1907 Derby
FOSTER William 1866 Litchurch
FOSTER William 1892 Clay Cross
FOSTER William 1904 Church Gresley
FOSTER William 1916 Derby
FOSTER William freeman 1887 Trusley
FOSTER William henry 1923 Riddings
FOULDS Alfred 1883 Staveley
FOULDS Joseph 1901 Ripley
FOULDS Mary 1894 Baslow
FOULK Lucy ann 1908 Chesterfield
FOULKE James 1893 Horsley
FOULKES Edward 1919 Derby
FOULKES Mary 1913 Burton on Trent
FOULKS John 1867 Wirksworth
FOULKS Joseph (snr) 1865 Breamfield,Wirksworth
FOULKS Joseph allen 1894 Ashbourne
FOUND Mary alice 1921 Derby
FOUND William henry 1919 Derby
FOWELL John 1884 Oakerthorpe
FOWERS Francis 1894 Findern
FOWERS Joseph 1889 Derby
FOWKE Abraham 1888 Quarndon
FOWKE Francis william 1904 Derby
FOWKE George 1911 Derby
FOWKE Hannah 1894 Derby
FOWKE Hannah 1895 Litchurch
FOWKE Henry 1912 Derby
FOWKE John 1859 Quarndon
FOWKE Joseph 1861 Sutton on the Hill
FOWKE Joseph 1864 Sutton on the Hill
FOWKE Samuel 1911 Duffield
FOWKE Thomas 1898 Derby
FOWKE William 1918 Hilton
FOWKES Alfred 1922 Codnor
FOWKES Anne 1926 Derby
FOWKES Arthur 1883 Derby
FOWKES Francis 1891 Derby
FOWKES Frank 1925 Codnor
FOWKES Frederick 1890 Derby
FOWKES Frederick 1920 Derby
FOWKES George 1926 Duffield
FOWKES Henry 1885 Derby
FOWKES Henry 1924 Derby
FOWKES Herbert 1919 Derby
FOWKES John 1927 Derby
FOWKES Maria 1892 Litchurch
FOWKES Mary newbold 1926 Derby
FOWKES Roseanna 1904 Spondon
FOWKES Samuel 1887 Litchurch
FOWLER Dorothy 1891 Leicester and Breedon
FOWLER Edward 1882 Shirebrook
FOWLER Edward thomas straton 1900 Cotmanhay
FOWLER Eliza 1880 Ashford
FOWLER George 1873 Staveley and Clowne
FOWLER George 1886 Donisthorpe
FOWLER Thomas 1861 Dronfield
FOWLER Thomas 1879 Dronfield
FOWLER William 1884 Ashford
FOWLER William 1925 Heanor
FOX Adam 1866 Combs Edge,Chapel en le Frith
FOX Adam 1909 Chapel en le Frith
FOX Alfred henry 1925 Etwall
FOX Bagshaw 1889 Bradwell
FOX Benjamin 1860 Staveley
FOX Caroline 1906 Wirksworth
FOX Charles 1918 Tansley
FOX Edward 1895 Norton
FOX Edward w b ward 1896 Bakewell
FOX Edward ward 1880 Haddon House
FOX Eleanor 1912 Bakewell
FOX Elizabeth 1868 Derby
FOX Elizabeth 1870 Alfreton
FOX Elizabeth 1908 Starkholmes and Wirksworth
FOX Elizabeth 1921 Matlock
FOX Elizabeth 1925 Eyam
FOX Ellen 1863 Ivon Brook Grange Wirksworth
FOX Francis 1859 Danesmoor,Clay Cross
FOX Frederic francis 1883 Melbourne
FOX Frederick 1891 Derby
FOX Frederick tom 1928 Derby
FOX George 1859 Yorkshire Bridge,Bamford
FOX George 1875 Hazelbadge,Bradwell
FOX George 1878 Ridgetop,Hayfield
FOX George 1905 Matlock
FOX George 1906 Glossop
FOX George henry levi 1922 Clay Cross
FOX Hannah 1874 Greenhill
FOX Hannah 1926 Darley Dale
FOX Harriett 1894 Chapel en le Frith
FOX Harriett 1895 Eckington
FOX Henry 1883 Spinkhill
FOX Henry 1890 Eckington
FOX Henry 1899 Derby
FOX James boam 1880 Chesterfield
FOX James william 1926 Derby
FOX Jane 1885 Brampton
FOX John 1858 Pleasey (sic)
FOX John 1864 Matlock
FOX John 1869 Greenhill,Norton
FOX John 1870 Compton,Ashbourne
FOX John 1875 Ilkeston
FOX John 1876 Pleasley Park
FOX John 1893 Edale
FOX John 1896 Bradwell
FOX John 1897 Derby
FOX John 1898 Little Eaton
FOX John 1921 Nether Heage
FOX John godfrey 1897 South Normanton
FOX John thomas 1884 Tideswell Moor
FOX Joseph 1859 Derby
FOX Joseph 1867 Hardstoft,Ault Hucknall
FOX Joseph 1869 Matlock
FOX Joseph 1875 Eckington,Sheffield
FOX Joseph 1883 Bubnell
FOX Joseph 1888 Pleasley
FOX Joseph 1901 Shardlow
FOX Joseph 1928 Coalville,Leicester
FOX Josiah 1903 Fernilee
FOX Levi 1862 Pye Bridge,Alfreton
FOX Lucy 1882 Newbold
FOX Luke 1860 Matlock
FOX Luke 1885 Matlock
FOX Luke william 1905 Matlock
FOX Margaret 1904 Hilton
FOX Mark 1896 (Blank)
FOX Mary 1859 Chapel en le Frith
FOX Mary 1860 Steeple Grange,Wirksworth
FOX Mary 1893 Matlock
FOX Mary jane 1920 Glossop
FOX Nanny 1864 Smalldale,Hope
FOX Nathaniel 1858 Ludworth
FOX Robert 1927 Marehay
FOX Rowland 1872 Derwent
FOX Samuel 1859 Derby
FOX Samuel 1860 Matlock
FOX Samuel 1864 Hungrey Bentley
FOX Samuel 1877 Bradway,Norton
FOX Samuel 1885 Derby
FOX Samuel 1885 Matlock
FOX Samuel 1901 Kedleston
FOX Samuel 1918 Matlock
FOX Sarah 1858 Derby
FOX Sarah 1861 Spine Hallens,Chapel en le Frith
FOX Sarah 1902 Langley Mill
FOX Sarah 1916 South Normanton
FOX Sarah ann 1900 Old Whittington
FOX Sarah ann 1908 Ridgeway
FOX Stephen 1892 Eckington
FOX Wiliam 1889 Wirksworth
FOX William 1858 Glapwell,Bolsover
FOX William 1861 Hazelbadge,Hope
FOX William 1863 Starkholmes,Matlock
FOX William 1863 Longford
FOX William 1869 Cowdale,Buxton
FOX William 1873 Ridgeway Moor,Eckington
FOX William 1875 Nelson Strret,Derby
FOX William 1896 Wessington
FOX William 1901 Tansley
FOXLOW Samuel 1865 Winster
FOXLOW Samuel 1896 Winster
FOXTON Michael 1870 Litchurch Terrace, Derby
FOY Thomas 1904 Chesterfield
FRANCE James 1872 Mellor
FRANCE James 1900 Glossop
FRANCE Jesse 1879 Bridge Gate,Derby
FRANCE Joe 1881 Glossop
FRANCE John 1873 Glossop
FRANCE William henry 1876 New Whittington
FRANCIS Alfred ollivant 1900 Derby
FRANCIS Catherine 1902 Derby
FRANCIS Charlotte 1926 Derby
FRANCIS Mary 1873 80 Friargate,Derby
FRANCIS Mary ann 1879 Buxton
FRANCIS Phoebe 1906 Derby
FRANCIS Richard 1879 Osmaston by Ashbourne
FRANCIS Richard 1904 Osmaston by Ashbourne
FRANCIS Thomas 1888 Ashover
FRANCIS William 1893 Derby
FRANKLAND Alice 1905 Hartshorne
FRANKLAND Jane 1879 Swadlincote
FRANKLIN Fanny 1923 Derby
FRASER Ann 1894 Belper and Buckingham
FRASER Hannah 1886 Derby
FRAZELL Richard howard 1869 South Normanton Rectory
FREAR Benjamin 1861 Derby
FREARSON Annie 1924 Newbold Moor
FREARSON George 1919 Little Eaton
FREARSON Henry 1872 Heanor
FREARSON John thomas 1922 Derby
FREARSON Thomas 1880 Derby
FREARSON William 1858 Normanton by Derby
FREARSON William 1886 Derby
FRECKINGHAM Henry 1880 Matlock
FRECKINGHAM Richard 1891 Matlock Bank
FRECKINGHAM William 1891 Ashover
FRECKLETON Aaron 1885 Mapperley
FRECKLETON John 1880 Derby
FREE Annie 1884 Chesterfield
FREEMAN -DILKS Herbert 1923 Sheffield
FRENCH Annie 1914 Derby
FRENCH Benjamin 1892 Winshill
FRENCH Dorothy 1890 Burton on Trent
FRENCH George 1897 Etwall
FRENCH John 1925 Glossop
FRENCH Martha ann 1917 Mickleover
FRENCH Thomas 1877 Mosborough
FRENCH Thomas 1878 Ashbourne
FRETWELL Bernard edward (spencer) 1908 (Blank)
FRETWELL Edward 1914 Ault Hucknall
FRETWELL George 1870 Walton
FRETWELL Isaac 1888 Chesterfield
FRETWELL Job 1877 Shipley
FRETWELL John 1885 Stainsby
FRETWELL John 1898 Ilkeston
FRETWELL John henry 1928 Chesterfield
FRETWELL Joseph 1880 Heath
FRETWELL Maria 1875 Walton,Chesterfield
FRETWELL Martha 1889 Ault Hucknall
FRETWELL Mary 1925 Mansfield Woodhouse
FRETWELL Septimus 1867 Ault Hucknall
FRETWELL Thomas 1914 Ashover
FRETWELL William 1863 Stainsby
FRETWELL William 1874 Upper End, Ashover
FRIAR Frederick alfred 1909 Belper
FRIEND Frederick alfred 1909 Belper
FRIGERIO Angelo 1926 Crewton, Derby
FRINDER Martha winton 1904 Derby
FRITCHE Christopher froude 1878 Derby
FRITCHLEY Dorothy rebecca 1892 Heanor
FRITCHLEY Elizabeth 1922 Derby
FRITCHLEY Elizabeth 1927 Wirksworth
FRITCHLEY Fanny 1891 Derby
FRITCHLEY George 1860 Higham ,Shirland
FRITCHLEY Joesph 1864 Crich
FRITCHLEY John kinder 1914 Wirksworth
FRITCHLEY Joseph 1891 Wirksworth
FRITCHLEY Joseph 1917 Fritchley
FRITCHLEY Mary 1881 Heage
FRITCHLEY Sarah ann 1900 Wirksworth
FRITCHLEY Sarah jane 1912 Derby
FRITCHLEY William 1867 Fritchley,Crich
FRITCHLEY William 1873 Ilkeston
FRITCHLEY William 1905 Morton
FRITCHLEY William dodson 1927 Derby
FRITH Anne marischal 1902 London
FRITH Charles 1904 Derby
FRITH Edmund buxton 1882 Shottle
FRITH Edward 1875 Chapel en le Frith
FRITH Eliza 1891 Derby
FRITH Elizabeth ann 1918 Glossop
FRITH Elizabeth ann 1919 Chapel en le Frith
FRITH Francis 1915 Chapel en le Frith
FRITH George 1869 Duckmanton
FRITH George 1889 Wirksworth
FRITH George 1893 Chapel en le Frith
FRITH George 1915 Wheston nr. Tideswell
FRITH Hannah 1912 Whaley Bridge
FRITH Jack 1925 Hillstown
FRITH Joel 1888 Chapel en le Frith
FRITH John 1869 Dore
FRITH John 1882 Chapel en le Frith
FRITH John 1886 Chapel en le Frith
FRITH John 1924 Baslow
FRITH John henry 1902 Hackenthorpe
FRITH Joseph 1866 Boden Head,Chapel en le Frith
FRITH Joseph 1894 Chapel en le Frith
FRITH Marischal keith smith 1889 (Blank)
FRITH Mary 1888 Crossings,Chapel en le Frith
FRITH Mary ann 1895 Alsop en le Dale
FRITH Sarah 1927 Milford
FRITH Sarah margaret 1919 Chaddesden
FRITH Thomas 1899 Chapel en le Frith
FRITH William 1876 Chapel en le Frith
FRITH William 1893 Matlock
FRITZHERBERT Susan 1894 Bakewell
FROGGART Ruth 1889 Edale
FROGGATT Alexander 1872 Gorse Bank, Baslow
FROGGATT Benjamin 1865 Matlock Bath
FROGGATT Edward 1872 Hasland,Chesterfield
FROGGATT Elizabeth 1885 Compton,Ashbourne
FROGGATT Elizabeth 1895 Wirksworth
FROGGATT Ellen 1901 Chesterfield
FROGGATT Emma 1921 Glapwell
FROGGATT Frances 1875 Moorside Farm,Baslow
FROGGATT Francis 1862 Clay Cross
FROGGATT Francis 1864 Derby
FROGGATT George 1873 Ashbourne
FROGGATT George 1884 Clay Cross
FROGGATT James 1881 Clifton
FROGGATT James 1916 New Mills
FROGGATT John 1862 Clay Cross
FROGGATT John 1871 Clowne
FROGGATT John 1873 Horse Shoe Inn,Matlock
FROGGATT John 1878 Clay Cross
FROGGATT John 1882 Cressbrook
FROGGATT John 1884 Eyam
FROGGATT John 1886 Edale
FROGGATT Joseph 1873 Fairfield
FROGGATT Martha 1895 Eyam
FROGGATT Michael 1889 Snelston
FROGGATT Samuel 1863 Whitemoor,Belper
FROGGATT Susana 1914 New Mills
FROGGATT Thomas 1858 Foolow,Eyam
FROGGATT Thomas 1867 Beeley
FROGGATT Thomas 1869 Curbar
FROGGATT Thomas 1919 Beeley
FROGGATT William 1875 Scarthin Lodge,Matlock
FROGGATT William 1878 Foolow
FROGGATT William 1880 New Mills
FROGGATT William 1881 Sandiacre
FROGGATT William 1891 Eyam
FROGGATT William 1898 Nottingham
FROGGOTT William 1866 Darley Dale
FROST Abraham 1863 Wirksworth
FROST Adelaide 1927 Derby
FROST Arthur 1911 Derby
FROST Eliza 1902 Derby
FROST Elizabeth 1863 Bolsover
FROST Elizabeth 1897 Wirksworth
FROST Elizabeth 1905 Derby
FROST Else 1928 Derby
FROST Fanny 1870 Ashford
FROST Francis 1897 Ashford
FROST George 1860 Chellaston
FROST George 1864 Clifton
FROST George 1878 Bakewell
FROST George 1893 Derby
FROST George 1912 Hadfield
FROST George 1915 Belper
FROST George 1921 Derby
FROST Hannah 1879 Lintwood Farm, Yeldersley
FROST Henry 1888 Derby
FROST Henry 1901 Bakewell
FROST Henry clayton 1873 Bolehill,Wirksworth
FROST Jacob 1870 Middleton by Wirksworth
FROST Jacob 1887 Ashbourne
FROST Jacob 1916 Ashbourne
FROST James 1895 Derby
FROST James 1905 Bakewell
FROST James 1912 Sheldon
FROST Jemima 1922 Newhall
FROST John 1862 Weston Underwood
FROST John 1863 Bakewell
FROST John 1866 Shacklecross,Ockbrook
FROST John 1867 Derby
FROST John 1871 Grindlow
FROST John 1887 Kniveton
FROST John 1904 Derby
FROST John 1921 Alvaston
FROST John 1925 Heage
FROST John 1926 Sheldon
FROST John thomas 1928 Brimington
FROST John william 1893 Derby
FROST Joseph 1860 Bakewell
FROST Joseph 1860 Wirksworth
FROST Joseph 1883 Hathersage
FROST Lydia 1867 Sheldon
FROST Maria 1916 Matlock Bath
FROST Martha 1863 Castleton
FROST Mary 1874 Highlow, Hope
FROST Mary 1875 Ashbourne
FROST Mary 1908 Castleton
FROST Mary jane 1892 Nottingham and Matlock
FROST Matthew 1875 Castleton
FROST Ralph 1915 Hognaston
FROST Richard kay 1887 Bakewell
FROST Robert 1861 Wirksworth
FROST Robert 1866 Osmaston
FROST Robert 1890 Hope
FROST Samuel 1863 Wirksworth
FROST Samuel 1876 Brailsford
FROST Samuel 1879 Snelston
FROST Samuel 1889 Derby
FROST Samuel 1897 Morley
FROST Samuel 1902 Hadfield
FROST Samuel 1914 Baslow
FROST Sarah 1874 Tideswell
FROST Thomas 1899 Derby
FROST Thomas 1918 Derby
FROST Thomas 1923 Newhall
FROST William 1860 Wirksworth
FROST William 1866 Edlaston
FROST William 1872 Ashbourne
FROST William 1885 Ripley
FROST William 1887 Derby
FROST William 1891 Heage
FROST William 1907 Bolsover
FRUMMER Henry syer 1876 Marston on Dove
FRY Isaac 1900 Long Eaton
FRY William 1921 Weston on Trent
FRYER Benjamin 1870 Stretton en le Field
FRYER Edward 1883 Derby
FRYER Henry 1900 Stanton in Peak
FRYER Henry 1912 Derby
FRYER Henry 1923 Dale Abbey
FRYER John 1867 Wirksworth
FRYER Joseph 1872 Derby
FRYER Joseph 1887 Birchover
FRYER Martha 1914 West Didsbury
FRYER Mary 1883 Cromford and Wirksworth
FRYER Maurice edwin 1891 Melbourne
FULLALOVE William 1888 Long Eaton
FULLALOVE William thomas 1907 Long Eaton
FULLER Jane 1879 Etwall
FULLER Thomas alfred 1926 Littleover
FULLERTON James 1925 Derby
FULLWOOD Henry 1875 Grassmoor
FULWELL William 1858 Riddings
FULWOOD Moses 1874 Carr Street,Ilkeston
FUNSTON John william 1925 Derby
FURGUSON Joseph 1892 Tibshelf
FURGUSSON James 1908 Burton
FURGUSSON Mary ann 1922 Littleover
FURGUSSON Mary ann 1922 Derby
FURMSTON Samuel chambers 1916 Blackwell
FURMSTON Susan emma 1924 Alfreton
FURNELL George 1923 Derby
FURNESS Hannah wilson 1914 Eyam
FURNESS James 1882 Great Longstone
FURNESS James 1884 Great Longstone
FURNESS James 1894 Great Hucklow
FURNESS James 1903 Eyam
FURNESS James 1914 Bradwell
FURNESS Joseph 1873 Eyam
FURNESS Lydia 1884 Eyam
FURNESS Mary 1904 Eyam
FURNESS Peter 1876 Eyam
FURNESS Peter john 1909 Eyam
FURNESS Richard 1891 Eyam
FURNESS Samuel 1868 Eyam
FURNESS Samuel 1877 Whitfield
FURNESS Samuel 1908 Bubnell
FURNESS Sarah 1890 Great Hucklow
FURNESS Thomas 1861 Chesterfield
FURNESS Thomas 1894 Eyam
FURNESS Thomas 1899 Ashford
FURNESS Thomas 1921 Wardlow Mires, Derby
FURNESS William 1907 Eyam
FURNISS Ann 1875 Great Longstone
FURNISS Ann 1876 Derby
FURNISS Brook 1914 Glossop
FURNISS Charles 1891 Brimington
FURNISS George 1879 Brampton
FURNISS George 1886 Birchill nr.Bakewell
FURNISS Harriett 1898 Sheffield and Stanfree
FURNISS Horatio 1885 Pilsley
FURNISS Jabez 1893 Pilsley
FURNISS James 1902 Chesterfield
FURNISS James 1911 Litton
FURNISS Jane 1896 Brimington
FURNISS John 1863 Hathersage
FURNISS John 1871 Chesterfield
FURNISS John 1880 Hazelbadge,Bradwell
FURNISS Lawrence 1883 Bakewell
FURNISS Lawrence 1898 Derby
FURNISS Margot 1902 Derby
FURNISS Mary 1909 Eyam
FURNISS Mary 1923 Litton
FURNISS Nathan 1919 Hathersage
FURNISS Peter 1882 Little Longstone
FURNISS Peter 1891 Pilsley
FURNISS Peter 1899 Ashford
FURNISS Peter 1902 Ashford
FURNISS Robert 1884 Bradwell
FURNISS Samuel 1858 Ashford
FURNISS Samuel 1867 Bakewell
FURNISS Samuel 1894 Edensor
FURNISS Thomas 1915 Derby
FURNISS Whilehead 1903 Bolsover
FURNISS William 1862 Eyam
FURNISS William 1898 Brimington
FURNISS William james 1893 Great Longstone
G.....
GABBITAS James 1917 Swanwick
GABLE Joseph thomas 1895 Wirksworth
GABRIEL James nash 1915 Long Eaton
GADD George 1916 Derby
GADD George 1923 Derby
GADD Samuel 1900 Derby
GADD William tempest 1924 Derby
GADDES Henry 1916 Shirebrook
GADSBY Ann 1873 Snelston
GADSBY Daniel 1865 Ashbourne
GADSBY Emma 1882 Duffield
GADSBY Isaac 1873 12 Wellington Street,Litchurch,Derby
GADSBY John 1871 Derby
GADSBY John 1884 Derby
GADSBY Matthew 1866 Mansfield,Notts
GADSBY Robert 1871 Edlaston
GADSBY Robert 1888 Derby
GADSBY Robert haper 1866 Marston Montgomery
GADSBY Thomas 1865 Derby
GADSBY Thomas 1867 Hedlow Fields,Snelston
GADSBY Thomas arthur 1893 Derby
GADSBY William 1881 Litchurch
GADSBY William 1898 Ravensdale Park
GAGG Sarah ann 1921 Derby
GAHAGAN Patrick john 1914 Worksop
GAINER Susannah 1909 Derby
GAINES Ann 1896 Stapenhill
GALE Sydney 1905 Sheffield
GALER Richard 1891 Cambridge and Clay Cross
GALLEY Charles 1861 Mosborough,Eckington
GALLIMORE Elizabeth 1896 Ashbourne
GALLIMORE Georgiana 1887 Idridgehay
GALLIMORE Grace 1902 Parwich
GALLIMORE Henry thomas 1886 Ashbourne
GALLIMORE John 1897 Marston
GALLIMORE John 1912 Wirksworth
GALLIMORE Thomas 1874 Ashbourne
GALLIMORE William 1869 Findern
GALLOP Joseph 1904 Derby
GALLSWORTHY Thomas 1888 Alfreton
GAMBLE Ann 1902 Belper
GAMBLE Ann sharpe 1868 29 Manor Street.Clapham,Surrey
GAMBLE Charles 1885 Eagle Street,Derby
GAMBLE Charles 1891 Derby
GAMBLE Edward 1890 Derby
GAMBLE Edward 1928 Derby
GAMBLE Emma 1923 Mickleover
GAMBLE Enoch 1895 Breaston
GAMBLE George 1922 Long Eaton
GAMBLE John 1871 Derby
GAMBLE John 1878 Idridgehay
GAMBLE Joseph 1923 Mickleover
GAMBLE Mary 1927 Belper
GAMBLE Percy 1922 Wirksworth
GAMBLE Robert 1893 Breaston
GAMBLE Thomas 1877 Idridgehay
GAMBLE William 1876 Bradley
GAMBLE William 1906 Breaston
GAMMON Henry 1917 Dronfield Woodhouse
GANDAY Harriett 1919 Long Eaton
GANDAY John wood 1917 Derby
GANDAY Joseph 1891 Long Eaton
GANDAY Joseph 1900 New Sawley
GANDY Edward 1884 Derby
GANDY Frederick hughes 1905 Derby
GANDY James henry 1895 Heanor
GANDY John henry 1925 Alvaston
GANDY Thomas edward 1903 Wirksworth
GANN John richard 1924 Long Eaton
GARDENER Florrie winifred 1908 Alfreton
GARDINER John 1885 Staveley
GARDINER Laure isabelle sophie 1911 Littleover
GARDINER Laure sophie 1927 Littleover
GARDINER Thomas 1901 Mickleover
GARDNER John 1869 Melbourne
GARDOM Eleanor makin 1928 Baslow
GARDOM Margaret 1878 Baslow
GARDOM Thomas william 1882 Baslow
GARDOM William 1874 Bakewell
GARFITT John 1890 Barlborough
GARFITT William 1877 Barlborough
GARGILL John robert 1924 Sandiacre
GARLE Anne 1885 Buxton
GARLICK Edward 1894 Charleworth
GARLICK Elizabeth 1885 Chesterfield
GARLICK Harriett 1924 Rock Bank, Whaley Bridge
GARLICK James 1895 Grindleford
GARLICK John 1864 Whaley,Cheshire
GARLICK John 1909 Charlesworth
GARLICK John 1917 Chapel en le Frith
GARLICK Joseph 1878 Hadfield
GARLICK Joseph 1878 Dale Head, Wormhill
GARLICK Joseph 1909 Dinting,Glossop
GARLICK Mary 1913 Padfield
GARLICK Mary 1922 Chapel en le Frith
GARLICK Robert 1917 Hadfield
GARLICK Sarah 1870 Upper End, Wormhill
GARMS Selina 1928 Derby
GARNER Ann 1892 Baslow
GARNER Barbara 1890 Derby
GARNER Charles ewart 1918 Derby
GARNER Elizabeth 1879 Ockbrook
GARNER George 1891 Bakewell
GARNER Henry 1894 Appleby Magna
GARNER John 1919 Glenfield,Leicester
GARNER John 1925 Glossop
GARNER John harry 1917 (Blank)
GARNER John william 1893 Brampton
GARNER Mary 1865 Derby
GARNER Mary ann 1915 Glossop
GARNER William 1915 Norfolk
GARNETT Emma 1928 Darley Dale
GARNETT William henry 1924 Starkholmes
GARNEYS William 1882 Repton
GARNHAM Harry john 1924 Mickleover
GARNHAM Robert 1863 Ripley
GARRAD William 1911 Chesterfield
GARRARD Norman 1898 Derby
GARRARD William 1880 Ticknall
GARRATT Eliza 1917 Heanor
GARRATT Elizabeth 1900 Allestree
GARRATT Elizabeth tempest 1894 (Blank)
GARRATT George 1873 Greenfield,Harthill
GARRATT George 1897 Allestree
GARRATT Hannah 1920 Long Eaton
GARRATT Henry 1925 Etwall
GARRATT Herbert 1926 Stony Stratford,Bucks.
GARRATT John 1860 Leathersley,Sudbury
GARRATT John 1861 Derby
GARRATT John 1885 Youlgreave
GARRATT John 1897 Youlgreave
GARRATT John 1924 Derby
GARRATT Joseph 1882 Youlgreave
GARRATT Joseph 1884 Newton Solney
GARRATT Robert 1878 Breaston
GARRATT Ruth 1912 Youlgreave
GARRATT Samuel 1866 Hadfield ,Glossop
GARRATT Sarah 1858 Aston
GARRATT Thomas 1875 Turnditch Hall
GARRATT Thomas 1877 Breadsall
GARRATT Thomas 1905 Youlgreave
GARRATT Thomas 1916 Burton on Trent
GARRATT W. 1919 Melbourne
GARRATT Walter vernon 1917 Burton on Trent
GARRATT William 1860 Youlgreave
GARRATT William 1873 Morleston St, Derby
GARRATT William 1879 Shottle
GARRATT William 1884 Derby
GARRATT William 1905 Alport,Youlgreave
GARRATT William 1907 Radbourne
GARRATT William 1909 Melbourne
GARRAWAY George henry 1893 Derby
GARRETT Elizabeth 1890 Mickleover
GARRETT George 1892 Youlgreave
GARRETT John fisher 1878 Elton
GARRETT Thomas 1879 Mickleover
GARRETT William 1876 Youlgreave
GARSIDE Catherine 1904 Hadfield
GARSIDE Cyrus 1892 Glossop
GARSIDE John 1870 Whitfield,Glossop
GARSIDE John 1886 Whitfield Green, Glossop
GARSIDE Joseph 1870 Whitfield
GARSIDE Joseph 1895 Glossop
GARSIDE Joseph 1902 Glossop
GARSIDE Robert 1892 Glossop
GARSIDE Thomas 1859 Brownhill,Glossop
GARTON Anna maria 1905 Lumsdale,Matlock
GARTON Edward hull 1906 Lumsdale,Matlock
GARTON Eli 1912 Leamington,Warwick
GARTON Elizabeth 1872 Hazlewood
GARTON Emma 1901 Lumsdale,Matlock
GARTON Francis 1928 Derby
GARTON John 1862 Lumsdale,Matlock
GARTON Mary 1873 Lumsdale,Matlock
GARTON Mary 1883 Allestree
GARTON Mary corrie 1889 Derby
GARTON Robert 1888 Litchurch,Derby
GARTON Stephen 1862 Hazlewood
GARTON Zadok 1910 Stapenhill
GARWOOD Caroline 1918 Stanhope,Bretby
GARWOOD William 1911 Derby
GASCOIGNE Mary 1897 Norton
GASCOIGNE William 1876 Norton
GASCOYNE Abraham 1924 Chesterfield
GASCOYNE Edward 1871 Hassop
GASCOYNE George 1896 Littleover
GASCOYNE George 1916 Littleover
GASCOYNE John 1921 Brimington
GASCOYNE Joseph 1865 Derby
GASCOYNE Joseph henry 1 Littleover
GASCOYNE Mary 1910 Dronfield
GASCOYNE Mary elizabeth 1870 Derby
GASCOYNE William 1876 Hassop
GASCOYNE William 1891 Chesterfield
GASCOYNE William baimbridge 1912 Chesterfield
GASKELL Anne 1894 Etwall
GASKELL Joseph 1887 Derby
GASKILL Isabella 1888 Derby
GASKILL Kezia 1912 New Mills
GASKILL William 1924 Long Eaton
GASKIN Charles 1872 Aston on Trent
GASKIN Edward 1876 Willington
GASKIN John 1907 Milton
GASKIN Luke 1888 Newton Solney
GASKIN Ruth 1888 Long Eaton
GASKIN William 1889 Willington
GASKIN William 1900 Spondon
GATES William 1927 Melbourne
GATLIFFE George william 1902 Burton on Trent
GAUNT Adelaide 1862 Chesterfield
GAUNT Albert edward 1925 Doveridge
GAUNT Frank 1900 Newbold
GAUNT Harold 1917 Northumberland
GAUNT Joseph 1896 Brampton
GAUNT Robert 1891 Ambergate
GAUNT Robert 1902 Sheffield
GAUNT Thomas 1899 Sutton cum Duckmanton
GAUNT Thomas 1919 Chesterfield
GAUNT William 1899 Matlock
GAUNTLEY Sarah 1868 Bakewell
GAUNTLEY William 1860 Bakewell
GAVES Frederick 1920 Derby
GAWLER Jane cox 1918 Quarndon
GAWLER Maria 1870 Derby and Southsea
GAY'S Margaret robertson 1924 Nuthill,Perthshire
GAYLOR Edward 1906 Belper
GAYLOR Norman edward johnson 1883 London and Belper
GEARY Samuel 1898 Newbold
GEARY Walter james (aka baker) 1904 Bonsall
GEE Ann 1883 Kinder
GEE Ann 1917 Derby
GEE Daniel 1867 Marple Bridge
GEE Elizabeth 1928 Derby
GEE Frank 1869 Catefield, Edale
GEE George 1886 Winshill
GEE George edward 1888 Chesterfield
GEE Harvey 1863 Hanley, Staffs
GEE Hiram 1920 Somercotes
GEE Isaac 1863 Ludworth and Ardwick,Lancs.
GEE Isiah george 1911 Somercotes
GEE John 1866 Kinder
GEE John 1878 Riddings
GEE John atkin 1919 Swanwick
GEE John thomas 1891 Derby
GEE Joseph 1890 Hadfield
GEE Maria 1880 Stannington, Yorks. and Whitwell
GEE Mary 1907 Edale
GEE Mary jane 1920 Glossop
GEE Thomas 1877 Kinder
GEE Thomas 1902 Leicester
GEE William 1924 Castle Gresley
GEESON Richard 1860 Baslow
GELL Philip 1871 Derby
GELL Robert 1870 Kirk Ireton
GELSTHORPE Andrew 1922 Draycott
GELSTHORPE Charles 1885 Ripley
GELSTHORPE Emma mary 1918 Long Eaton
GELSTHORPE Fred 1917 Long Eaton
GELSTHORPE John 1891 South Normanton
GELSTHORPE John 1896 South Normanton
GELSTHORPE John 1903 Derby
GELSTHORPE William 1916 Hasland
GENEVER Joseph 1884 Derby
GENT Alfred harry thomas 1919 Buxton
GENT Edmund 1920 South Normanton
GENT John 1864 South Normanton
GENT Joseph 1928 Ripley
GENT Lydia 1895 Pilsley
GENT Peter 1893 Alfreton
GENT Thomas 1868 South Normanton
GENT Thomas 1887 South Normanton
GENT William 1861 South Normanton
GENT William 1911 South Normanton
GENTLES Robert william 1919 Derby
GENTLES Thomas laurie 1908 Derby
GEORGE Albert 1915 Chesterfield
GEORGE Charles 1883 Brampton
GEORGE Fanny 1902 Derby
GEORGE Henrietta 1923 Derby
GEORGE John kirk 1862 11 Macklin Street,Derby
GEORGE Martha 1927 Stoke Poges,Bucks.
GEORGE Mary ann 1904 Brampton,Chesterfield
GEORGE Thomas 1907 Derby
GEORGE Thomas 1917 Riddings
GEORGE William 1904 Derby
GEORGE William 1922 Long Eaton
GERARD Joseph 1872 Biggin
GERARD Sarah 1922 Hulland Ward
GERARD William 1888 Parwich
GERARD William 1921 Turnditch
GERMAN Ann 1875 Derby
GERMAN Joseph 1872 Derby
GERMAN Thomas 1902 Derby
GERMAN Thomas goring 1868 Derby
GERMAN William 1864 Derby
GERRARD John 1875 Cubley Flow Mill
GERRARD Judith 1894 Derby
GERRARD Mary 1893 Cubley
GERRARD Mary ann 1923 Brassington
GERRARD Thomas 1927 Longford
GESSEY Josiah 1925 Matlock
GETTLIFE George 1882 Ashbourne
GETTLIFE Louisa 1877 Derby
GHENT Nathan 1864 Ilkeston
GIBB Ann 1885 Upper Hackney
GIBB Emma 1892 Hayfield
GIBB Hannah 1923 Draycott
GIBB Jacobina 1891 Hayfield
GIBB Jane 1898 Brampton
GIBB John 1907 Ashover
GIBB Joseph 1912 Winshill
GIBB Matthew 1897 Brampton
GIBB Thomas 1865 Wirksworth
GIBB Walter 1916 Derby
GIBB William purvis 1887 Kinder Bank, Hayfield
GIBBONS
GIBBS Elizabeth 1868 Taddington
GIBBS Elizabeth 1909 Derby
GIBBS George 1906 Sheen,Staffs
GIBBS James 1895 Derby
GIBBS James 1905 Monyash
GIBBS John 1883 Hartington
GIBBS Martha 1873 The Whim, Hartington
GIBBS Richard 1861 Woodeaves,Tissington
GIBBS Samuel 1865 Hartington
GIBBS Sarah 1897 Wirksworth
GIBBS Thomas 1885 Derby
GIBBS Thomas 1911 Bretby
GIBBS William 1868 Taddington
GIBBS William 1880 Long Lane, Osleston and Thurvaston
GIBBS William 1911 Kirk Langley
GIBBS William 1925 Derby
GIBSON Abraham 1897 NortonDerby
GIBSON Alfred augustus (rev) 1867 Stanley
GIBSON Caroline charlotte 1902 Ashbourne
GIBSON Catherine 1877 Ockbrook
GIBSON Charles 1893 Oaker
GIBSON Charlotte 1925 Derby
GIBSON Christopher 1889 Ripley
GIBSON Edwin 1917 ARTHUR Derby
GIBSON Ephraim 1889 Chesterfield
GIBSON Frances elizabeth 1880 Derby
GIBSON George 1895 Litton
GIBSON George 1906 Hunters Arms,Kilburn
GIBSON George 1925 Derby
GIBSON Hannah 1879 Littleover
GIBSON Harriet 1918 Tideswell
GIBSON Henry 1880 Derby
GIBSON John 1868 Littleover
GIBSON John thomas 1918 Marehay
GIBSON Joseph 1888 Repton
GIBSON Joseph 1921 Denby
GIBSON Mary 1880 Greenhill,Norton
GIBSON Mary ann 1889 Derby
GIBSON Paul 1896 Derby
GIBSON Richard 1902 Littleover
GIBSON Richard 1920 Clowne
GIBSON Samuel 1881 Tideswell
GIBSON Samuel 1916 North Wingfield
GIBSON Samuel 1921 Derby
GIBSON Wiliam 1869 Derby
GIBSON William 1879 Somercotes
GIBSON William 1901 Derby
GIBSON William 1908 Derby
GIBSON William wheldon 1919 Derby
GILBERT Ann 1890 Derby
GILBERT Annie elizabeth 1924 Derby
GILBERT Arthur 1913 Derby
GILBERT Elizabeth 1917 Derby
GILBERT Ellen 1907 Hadfield
GILBERT Emma 1909 Derby
GILBERT George 1881 Derby
GILBERT George 1910 Derby
GILBERT James 1886 Tideswell
GILBERT James 1890 Derby
GILBERT James 1892 Derby
GILBERT John 1883 Burnaston
GILBERT John 1885 Sheffield and Norton Woodseats
GILBERT John 1901 Derby
GILBERT Joseph 1870 Lullington
GILBERT Joseph 1924 Hadfield
GILBERT Josiah 1878 Derby
GILBERT Lydia 1928 Derby
GILBERT Martha 1923 Derby
GILBERT Mary 1892 Derby
GILBERT Mary ann 1909 Derby
GILBERT Samuel 1880 Derby
GILBERT Samuel 1914 Derby
GILBERT Theophilus 1883 Stanton Youlegreave
GILBERT Thomas 1866 Etwall
GILBERT Thomas wilkinsn 1925 Derby
GILBERT Tom william 1914 Sheffield
GILBERT William 1892 Castle Gresley
GILBERT William 1897 Derby
GILBERT William 1912 Stapenhill
GILBERT William john 1897 Derby
GILBY John smith 1897 Borrowash
GILDER Charles 1927 Church Gresley
GILDER Mary ann 1928 Church Gresley
GILDER William (rev) 1886 Mackworth Vicarage
GILES Arthur william 1919 Newport,Monmoutjshire
GILES Benjamin 1883 Bradwell
GILES Elizabeth hannah 1898 Newport,Monmouthshire
GILES Nathan 1895 Bakewell and Liverpool
GILES Richard 1921 Etwall
GILES William 1888 Derby
GILFORD Sarah 1902 Findern
GILKES Harriet 1915 Dronfield
GILL Becca eliza 1901 Creswell
GILL Edward 1896 Walkley,Sheffield
GILL Edwin ernest 1898 Greenhill Lane, Alfreton
GILL Edwin ernst 1898 Greenhill Lane,Alfreton
GILL Eliza 1903 Norton
GILL Elizabeth 1890 Edensor
GILL Fanny 1897 Unstone
GILL George 1867 Unstone, Dronfield
GILL George 1867 Unstone,Dronfield
GILL Hannah 1880 North Wingfield
GILL Henry william 1899 Sheffield
GILL Herbert 1871 Greenhill Lane, Alfreton
GILL Herbert 1871 GreenHill Lane,Alfreton
GILL James 1882 Glossop
GILL James 1911 Pleasley
GILL Jane ellen 1916 Pleasley
GILL John 1907 Dore
GILL John 1915 Darley Dale
GILL Joseph 1887 Froggatt
GILL Joseph 1905 Draycott
GILL Maria 1896 Winshill
GILL Mary 1902 Sheffield
GILL Mary ann 1877 Ashover
GILL Samuel david 1926 Derby
GILL Samuel purdy 1872 South Normanton
GILL Sarah 1872 South Normanton
GILL Sarah anne 1890 Kilburn
GILL Thomas 1865 Newbold, Chesterfield
GILL Thomas ernest 1918 Curbar
GILL Walter 1905 Astwith
GILL William 1882 Kilburn
GILL William 1885 Calton Lees,Edensor
GILL William 1895 Grindleford Bridge
GILL William 1910 Calver
GILL William 1915 Unstone
GILLARD Mary 1868 Lichfield
GILLATT Elizabeth 1891 Norton
GILLATT Mary ann 1899 Norton
GILLATT Samuel 1863 Woodseats, Norton
GILLATT William 1895 Wensley
GILLATT William 1914 Wensley, South Darley
GILLESPIE Thomas 1899 Belfast
GILLETT Francis calvert 1895 Derby
GILLETT Henry 1923 Belper
GILLETT Richard 1896 Gilkin House, Wirksworth
GILLETT William 1921 Derby
GILLINGHAM James 1878 Pilsley
GILLIVER Charles 1909 Church Gresley
GILLIVER Daniel 1922 Castle Gresley
GILLIVER Ezra 1927 Church Gresley
GILLMAN George 1882 Rodsley
GILLMAN Sarah ann 1878 Rodsley
GILLMAN Thomas 1867 Rodsley
GILLOTT Benjamin rice 1875 Wirksworth
GILLOTT Edward 1899 Alfreton
GILLOTT Eliza 1900 Milford
GILLOTT Frederick 1916 Derby
GILLOTT John 1858 Lightwood,Norton
GILLOTT John 1900 Ashleyhay
GILLOTT John 1909 Long Eaton
GILLOTT Joseph 1878 Milford
GILLOTT Samuel 1911 Heanor
GILLOTT William 1891 Wirksworth
GILMAN Alice 1924 Repton
GILMAN Elizabeth 1864 Thurvaston
GILMAN Elizabeth 1870 Nether Thurvaston, Longford
GILMAN Francis moorley 1916 Derby
GILMAN John 1875 Ardsley House, Longford
GILMAN John 1880 Boylestone
GILMAN Mary 1868 Nether Thurvaston,Longford
GILMAN Mary 1870 Hartington
GILMAN Mary 1924 Loscoe Grange, Heanor
GILMAN Robert 1889 Longford
GILMAN Sarah 1890 Boylestone
GILMAN Thomas 1895 Boylestone
GILMAN William 1889 Shirley
GILROY Samuel bertram 1905 Bolsover
GILSON George 1923 Derby
GINDER Charles 1866 Buxton
GIRDLESTONE Louisa emma 1923 Derby
GISBORNE Anne 1866 Derby
GISBORNE Anne frushard 1892 (Blank)
GISBORNE Clara 1894 Derby
GISBORNE Francis 1878 Holme Hall
GISBORNE Henry 1887 Derby
GISBORNE James (rev) 1872 Croxall Vicarage
GISBORNE Millicent 1858 Derby
GISBORNE Sophia 1910 Derby
GISBORNE Thomas john 1868 Holme Hall, Great Longstone
GITTINS Edward 1865 Loughborough,Leics
GITTINS Hannah 1875 Woodland Terrace,Matlock Bath
GITTINS Lucy 1923 Derby
GLADALL Ann calverley 1901 Eckington
GLADALL George 1883 Marsh Lane,Eckington
GLADWIN Charles 1887 Stanton
GLADWIN Daniel 1876 Duckmanton
GLADWIN David 1866 Chesterfield
GLADWIN George 1914 Heath
GLADWIN Hannah 1896 Belper
GLADWIN James 1877 Newbold
GLADWIN James 1892 Barlow
GLADWIN James 1924 Stanton in Peak
GLADWIN John 1859 Ashover
GLADWIN John 1878 Stanton Moor Side,Youlgreave
GLADWIN John 1890 Norton Grange
GLADWIN Mary 1888 Tupton
GLADWIN Mary 1922 Stanton in Peak
GLADWIN Richard henry goodwin 1895 Mappleton
GLADWIN Robert 1908 Stanton Hill Side
GLADWIN William 1900 Stanton in the Peak
GLASS Sarah 1867 Ockbrook
GLASSBROOK Edward 1907 Doe Lea
GLASSCOCK Ann 1887 March,Cambs and Derby
GLAZEBROOK Mary 1866 The Square, Buxton
GLAZEBROOK William 1861 Marlpool,Heanor
GLAZEBROOK William 1927 Derby
GLEDHILL Arthur wellesley 1920 Chesterfield
GLEDHILL Godfrey 1878 Grove Hill,Newbold
GLEESON James 1896 Wirksworth
GLEGG Thomas 1891 Clay Cross
GLEN George hill 1927 Hadfield
GLENDINNING Francis 1907 Derby
GLENN Ernest 1915 Shardlow
GLENN George 1924 Shardlow
GLEW Elizabeth 1917 Belper
GLEW George 1887 Belper
GLEW William mills 1886 Belper
GLISBEY William howard 1928 Moseley,Birmingham
GLOBE Charles 1893 Belper
GLOSSOP Anne 1928 Chesterfield
GLOSSOP Eliza 1886 Chinley
GLOSSOP Elizabeth 1882 Staveley Woodthorpe
GLOSSOP Francis wall 1900 Chesterfield
GLOSSOP George 1873 Whitwell
GLOSSOP George 1907 Elton
GLOSSOP George 1922 Eckington
GLOSSOP John 1860 Staveley
GLOSSOP Joseph 1884 Stapenhill
GLOSSOP Mary 1872 Cresswell,Elmton
GLOSSOP Mary cresswell 1872 Elmton
GLOSSOP Mary emily 1925 Chesterfield
GLOSSOP Peter william 1921 Clowne
GLOSSOP Walter 1923 Ambergate
GLOSSOP William 1894 Creswell
GLOSSOP William 1905 Chesterfield
GLOVER Ann 1914 Alfreton
GLOVER Charles 1859 Maugher Hay, Norton
GLOVER George 1864 Derby
GLOVER Harriett elizabeth 1924 Matlock
GLOVER Henry 1868 Broakhill,Sheffield
GLOVER Jane 1874 Derby
GLOVER John jowett 1860 Porlocks
GLOVER Joseph 1882 Kettering and Tideswell
GLOVER Mary 1866 Hartshorne
GLOVER Mary ann 1917 Derby
GLOVER Mary jane 1910 Stapenhill
GLOVER Thomas 1870 Derby
GLOVER Thomas 1892 Bristol and Derby
GLOVER Thomas 1902 (Blank)
GLOVER William 1870 Nob Farm, Bradley
GLOVER William 1877 Park Villa
GLOVER William henry 1923 Matlock
GOACHER Alfred 1910 Stapenhill
GOACHER John 1865 Barlborough
GOACHER Robert 1895 Rotherham
GOACHER William 1860 Oakthorpe
GOADSBY George 1899 Newhall
GOADSLEY Charles edward 1902 Derby
GODBEHERE Albert henry 1886 Belper
GODBEHERE Elizabeth 1897 (Blank)
GODBEHERE Elizabeth 1927 Belper
GODBEHERE Joseph 1895 Middleton
GODBEHERE Joseph 1897 Derby
GODBEHERE Thomas henry 1902 Belper
GODBER Amy 1912 Palterton
GODBER Eliza 1890 North Wingfield
GODBER Ellen jane 1908 Long Eaton
GODBER George 1899 Staveley
GODBER Harriett 1916 Derby
GODBER Henry 1888 Derby
GODBER John 1889 North Wingfield
GODBER William 1900 Palterton
GODBER William 1914 Buxton
GODDARD Amelia 1916 Glossop
GODDARD Benjamin 1877 Glossop
GODDARD Benjamin 1904 Derby
GODDARD Charles 1882 Derby
GODDARD Eliza ann 1909 Chesterfield West
GODDARD Ellen 1861 Chinley
GODDARD Ellen 1862 Stoney Middleton
GODDARD George 1873 Chinley,Chapel en le Frith
GODDARD George 1893 Chinley
GODDARD Hannah maria 1916 Hollingworth,Chesterfield
GODDARD Henry isaac 1899 Ilkeston
GODDARD Heskey 1888 New Mills
GODDARD Jabery solomon 1909 Glossop
GODDARD James 1859 Stoney Middleton
GODDARD James 1869 Ilkeston
GODDARD James 1875 Fernilee
GODDARD James 1883 Glossop
GODDARD James 1891 Ilkeston
GODDARD James 1893 Chapel en le Frith
GODDARD Job 1893 Glossop
GODDARD John 1885 Charlestown Road,Glossop
GODDARD John 1885 Charlestown Road, Glossop
GODDARD John 1887 Horwich End,Fernilee
GODDARD John 1914 Ilkeston
GODDARD John 1926 Langley
GODDARD Joseph 1858 Ridge Top,Hayfield
GODDARD Joseph 1887 Hayfield
GODDARD Joseph 1889 Chinley
GODDARD Joseph 1925 Rowsley
GODDARD Martha 1868 Littlemoor,Glossop
GODDARD Mary 1881 Criss, Chapel en le Frith
GODDARD Mary 1893 Glossop
GODDARD Mary 1895 Curbur
GODDARD Samuel 1879 Charlesworth
GODDARD Sarah 1916 Glossop
GODDARD Thomas 1863 Back Chinley,Chinley
GODDARD Thomas 1903 Derby
GODDARD Thomas 1904 Stoney Middleton
GODDARD Thomas 1913 Sparrow at Chapel en le Frith
GODDARD Thomas 1917 Dove Holes
GODDARD William 1865 Littlemoor,Glossop
GODDARD William 1882 Under Eccles,Chapel en le Frith
GODDARD William 1914 Glossop
GODDARD William 1923 Ilkeston
GODDARD William thomas 1888 Chapel en le Frith
GODFREY David 1905 Derby
GODFREY George 1921 Chesterfield
GODFREY John 1912 Derby
GODFREY John 1915 Woodville
GODFREY Joseph 1878 Melbourne
GODFREY Joseph 1912 Bolsover
GODFREY Lucy 1925 Pilsley
GODFREY Lydia 1899 Melbourne
GODFREY Percival george 1923 Ilkeston
GODFREY Thomas 1901 Derby
GODFREY William 1889 Stapenhill
GODFREY William 1901 Chesterfield
GODKIN Eliza 1917 Somercotes
GODLEY David 1915 Whitwell
GODLEY Francis 1921 Whitwell
GODLEY William 1879 Whitwell
GODLEY William 1902 Whitwell
GODRICH Thomas 1887 Derby
GODSON Arthur samuel 1884 Glossop
GODWIN Archibald 1882 Clifton
GODWIN Frances 1862 Stapenhill
GODWIN John 1865 Potter Street,Melbourne
GODWIN Joseph william 1919 Sheffield
GOFF Christina 1923 Ilkeston
GOFF Hannah 1891 Littleover
GOFF Sarah ann 1918 Littleover
GOFF William 1868 Littleover
GOLDEN Eliza 1893 Derby
GOLDHAWK Jane 1927 Derby
GOLDSMITH Harriet 1910 Glossop
GOLDSMITH John 1882 Glossop
GOLDSTRAW Hannah 1905 Glossop
GOLDTHORPE Ben 1890 Glossop
GOLDTHORPE Jonas 1892 Glossop
GOLDTHORPE Sarah alice 1894 Glossop
GOLDTHORPE Sophia 1905 Glossop
GOLIGHTLY William 1887 Birmingham and Ambergate
GOLLIN Martha 1863 Bingham, Notts.
GOMM Alfred james 1926 Derby
GOOD Edward 1927 Sneinton,Notts
GOODACRE Edward 1906 Derby
GOODACRE Hester 1927 Chellaston
GOODACRE Jane 1925 Lower Somercotes
GOODACRE John herbert 1922 Chellaston
GOODACRE Joseph parker 1884 Ilkeston
GOODACRE William 1908 Spondon
GOODALE Elizabeth 1859 Greenhill Terrace, Derby
GOODALE Frances 1878 Derby
GOODALL Edward henry 1904 Milton
GOODALL Elijah 1901 Kirk Langley
GOODALL Ellen 1900 Derby
GOODALL Henry 1886 Derby
GOODALL Henry 1911 Swanwick
GOODALL James 1888 Ripley
GOODALL John 1863 Foremark
GOODALL John 1864 Lea, Ashover
GOODALL John 1869 Yeldersley
GOODALL John 1893 Foremark
GOODALL John 1897 Duffield
GOODALL John 1909 Drakelow
GOODALL John 1926 Newton, Blackwell
GOODALL Margaret 1918 Codnor
GOODALL Martha 1880 Mackworth
GOODALL Mary 1875 Cubley
GOODALL Mary 1876 Marston
GOODALL Mary 1892 Ashbourne
GOODALL Michael 1861 Walton on Trent
GOODALL Michael 1874 Waldley, Marston Montgomery
GOODALL Rachel 1927 Holmewood,Chesterfield
GOODALL Richard 1901 Newton
GOODALL Richard thomas 1874 Clay Cross
GOODALL Samuel 1868 Markeaton
GOODALL Thomas 1865 Ashover Hay,Ashover
GOODALL Thomas 1868 Stretton en le Fields
GOODALL Thomas 1871 Holloway,Crich
GOODALL Thomas 1893 Derby
GOODALL Thomas 1895 Derby
GOODALL Thomas 1897 Codnor
GOODALL Thomas 1913 Darley
GOODALL Thomas 1925 Middleton by Wirksworth
GOODALL Trevor 1916 Waldley,Marston Montgomery
GOODALL William 1869 Marston Montgomery
GOODALL William 1869 Chilcote
GOODALL William 1887 Milton
GOODALL William 1894 South Normanton
GOODALL William 1897 Mackworth
GOODALL William 1897 Spondon
GOODALL William 1898 Swadlincote
GOODALL William 1916 Codnor
GOODALL William 1917 Derby
GOODALL William stephen 1920 Long Eaton
GOODALL-COPESTAKE Anne sarah 1913 Derby
GOODALL-COPESTAKE Annie 1921 Duffield
GOODALL-COPESTAKE Jane 1918 Derby
GOODALL-COPESTAKE Mary ann 1903 Kirk Langley
GOODALL-COPESTAKE Walter 1917 Derby
GOODE Henry 1879 Derby
GOODE Samuel 1928 Long Eaton
GOODEY William henry 1903 Derby
GOODGER Henry 1916 Burton on Trent
GOODHALL Joseph 1870 Middleton by Wirksworth
GOODHAND Maria 1923 Cheltenham
GOODHIND Alfred 1920
GOODIE George 1863 Rowsley and Chorlton upon Medlock
GOODISON John 1859 Glossop
GOODLAD Ann 1882 Barlow
GOODLAD Ann 1886 Staveley
GOODLAD Benjamin 1864 Brampton and Staveley
GOODLAD Elizabeth 1891 Dronfield
GOODLAD Emmanuel 1906 Matlock Bank
GOODLAD Frederick 1891 Matlock Bank
GOODLAD Frederick 1920 Matlock
GOODLAD George 1867 Cowley,Dronfield
GOODLAD John 1918 Barlow
GOODLAD Peter 1869 Hemsworth,Norton
GOODLAD Samuel 1880 Ashover
GOODLAD Thomas 1865 Apperknowle,Unstone
GOODLAD William 1860 Wingerworth
GOODLAD William 1894 Hasland
GOODLAD William 1894 Brampton
GOODLIFFE Bridget 1864 Boulton
GOODLIFFE Charles 1910 Bakewell
GOODLIFFE Joseph 1927 New Sawley
GOODMAN Elizabeth 1891 Chapel en le Frith
GOODMAN Sarah 1865 Melbourne
GOODMAN Thomas 1864 Derby
GOODMAN William 1914 Derby
GOODMAN William 1922 Swadlincote
GOODSON George 1926 Crewton
GOODSON Gervas 1892 Long Eaton
GOODSON Henry 1912 (Blank)
GOODSON Martha 1924 Crewton
GOODSON Robert 1863 Kedleston Inn,Quarndon
GOODSON Sarah 1882 Nottingham and Buxton
GOODWIN Ada emma 1903 (Blank)
GOODWIN Adelaide florence 1923 Derby
GOODWIN Alphens 1861 Sinfin
GOODWIN Amy 1868 Hollington
GOODWIN Ann 1860 Fairfield,Hope
GOODWIN Ann 1882 Tideswell
GOODWIN Ann 1897 Derby
GOODWIN Anna 1878 Weston Cliffe
GOODWIN Anne 1875 Pigtor,Fairfield
GOODWIN Anne elizabeth 1912 (Blank)
GOODWIN Charles 1874 Scropton
GOODWIN Charles 1902 Whitwell
GOODWIN Charles 1904 Walton
GOODWIN Christopher 1918 Derby
GOODWIN Edward 1886 Stanton in the Peak
GOODWIN Eliza 1918 Matlock
GOODWIN Elizabeth 1866 Rowsley
GOODWIN Elizabeth 1871 Heage
GOODWIN Elizabeth 1878 Shottle
GOODWIN Ellen 1922 Chinley
GOODWIN Ernest joel 1913 Buxton
GOODWIN Errol 1928 Kirk Langley
GOODWIN Flora 1924 Derby
GOODWIN Frances 1883 Mappleton
GOODWIN Frances eleanora 1895 Mappleton
GOODWIN Frances green 1865 Wigwell Grange,Wirksworth
GOODWIN Francis 1890 Derby
GOODWIN George 1860 Dronfield
GOODWIN George 1868 Bradwell
GOODWIN George 1883 Duffield
GOODWIN George 1902 Kedleston
GOODWIN George 1910 South Wingfield
GOODWIN George flint 1865 Hardy Barn,Tideswell
GOODWIN George henry 1928 Derby
GOODWIN George william 1911 Derby
GOODWIN George william 1916 Matlock
GOODWIN Hannah 1879 Kirk Langley
GOODWIN Hannah 1882 Renishaw
GOODWIN Harriet 1895 Wessington
GOODWIN Harrietta 1915 Long Eaton
GOODWIN Henry john (rev) 1863 Mappleton
GOODWIN Humphrey 1879 Wessington
GOODWIN Isabella 1890 Bakewell
GOODWIN James 1879 Rowsley
GOODWIN James 1884 Sheffield and Norton
GOODWIN James 1890 Littleover
GOODWIN Jedediah 1877 Eckington
GOODWIN John 1863 Eckington
GOODWIN John 1865 Bakewell
GOODWIN John 1866 Sandiacre
GOODWIN John 1869 Hazlewood,Duffield
GOODWIN John 1887 Matlock
GOODWIN John 1893 Fairfield
GOODWIN John 1910 Derby
GOODWIN John 1913 Monyash,Bakewell
GOODWIN John barker 1873 Buxton
GOODWIN John william 1912 Derby
GOODWIN Joseph 1861 Peak Forest
GOODWIN Joseph 1886 Wheston
GOODWIN Joseph gregory 1870 Tideswell
GOODWIN Joshua bowler 1913 Old Whittington
GOODWIN Lucy ann 1911 Morton
GOODWIN Martha alice 1904 South Africa and Ashford
GOODWIN Mary 1869 Pigtor,Fairfield
GOODWIN Mary 1882 Mickleover
GOODWIN Mary 1902 Wessington
GOODWIN Mary ann 1859 Ashbourne
GOODWIN Mary ann 1880 Derby
GOODWIN Mary ridgeway 1859 Mappleton
GOODWIN Robert docksey 1882 Ashbourne
GOODWIN Rosa 1917 Derby
GOODWIN Samuel 1873 Derby
GOODWIN Samuel 1884 Chaddesden
GOODWIN Samuel 1902 Chisworth
GOODWIN Samuel 1902 Peak Forest and Perry Dale
GOODWIN Samuel 1910 Chesterfield
GOODWIN Sarah 1866 Burbage,Hartington Upper Quarter
GOODWIN Sarah 1928 Derby
GOODWIN Selina 1924 Derby
GOODWIN Thomas 1867 Dronfield
GOODWIN Thomas 1870 Eckington
GOODWIN Thomas 1873 Hartsay
GOODWIN Thomas 1875 29 Eagle Street,Derby
GOODWIN Thomas 1875 Twyford
GOODWIN Thomas 1879 Chaddesden
GOODWIN Thomas 1882 Tideswell
GOODWIN Thomas 1904 Matlock
GOODWIN Thomas 1910 Staveley
GOODWIN Thomas 1912 Derby
GOODWIN Thomas 1912 Ludworth
GOODWIN William 1860 Bakewell
GOODWIN William 1870 Chesterfield
GOODWIN William 1874 Chesterfield
GOODWIN William 1877 Litchurch
GOODWIN William 1884 Wessington
GOODWIN William 1889 Kirk Langley
GOODWIN William 1921 Chapel en le Frith
GOODWIN William 1928 Ilkeston
GOODWIN William bennett 1897 Tideswell
GOODWIN William henry 1904 Derby
GOODWIN William thomas 1926 Shardlow
GOODYER Olivia 1885 Leicester and Buxton
GOPSILL Mary ann 1908 Duffield
GORDON Alexander 1908 Sheffield
GORE John william 1927 Holbrook
GORHAM Jane 1891 Ockbrook
GORMELY Michael 1914 Chesterfield
GORMLEY Bernard 1913 Derby
GOSLING Alice 1908 Chesterfield
GOSLING Harriet annie 1912 Derby
GOSLING John 1909 Grassmoor
GOSLING Sarah 1881 New Mills
GOSSAGE William 1921 Long Eaton
GOSSARD Thomas 1889 Ashbourne
GOSTICK Benjamin 1919 Long Eaton
GOSTICK Elizabeth 1922 Long Eaton
GOTHARD Charlotte 1863 Heanor
GOTHARD John 1892 Chesterfield
GOTHARD Samuel 1863 Marlpool,Heanor
GOTHERIDGE Thomas 1914 Woodville
GOUCHER John 1875 Scarcliffe
GOUGH Ann 1905 Sandiacre
GOUGH Benjamin 1860 Newhall
GOUGH Benjamin 1887 Newhall
GOUGH George 1874 Ashbourne
GOUGH Henry 1895 Derby
GOUGH Herbert 1909 Sandiacre
GOUGH Mary 1894 Newhall
GOUGH Sarah ann 1898 Derby
GOULD Ann 1889 Buxton
GOULD Anne 1885 Thorpe
GOULD Gilbert 1891 Hartington
GOULD Isaac 1905 Alvaston
GOULD James 1871 Elton
GOULD James 1887 Stanton in the Peak
GOULD James 1904 Hartington
GOULD Jane 1884 Hartington
GOULD John 1865 Brassington
GOULD Joseph 1870 Brassington
GOULD Margaret 1927 Matlock Bath
GOULD Maria 1914 Taddington
GOULD Marian 1914 Bakewell
GOULD Mary 1861 Heathcote,Hartington
GOULD Mary 1873 Pilsbury Grange
GOULD Mary 1897 Newark on Trent
GOULD Rachel 1885 Brushfield
GOULD Thomas 1878 Thorpe
GOULD William 1900 Taddington
GOULD William 1917 Birch Vale
GOULD William wells 1876 Hope
GOULDING Carrington 1927 Derby
GOVER Elizabeth 1893 Chellaston
GOWIN Joseph 1915 Gamesley
GOWRIDGE William 1879 Chesterfield
GRACE Francis 1905 Ripley
GRACE Joseph 1873 Greenwich,Ripley
GRACE Martha 1896 Kilburn
GRACE Robert 1870 Trent Bank,Winshill
GRAFTON Samuel 1867 Beeley
GRAFTON Samuel 1887 Beeley
GRAFTON Thomas 1908 Newbold Moor
GRAHAM Christopher bulman 1925 Cresswell
GRAHAM Elizabeth 1871 Chesterfield
GRAHAM James 1891 London and Burton on Trent
GRAHAM Joseph 1872 Crich Cliff,Crich
GRAHAM Mary lawson 1911 Mickleover
GRAHAM Thomas william 1921 Grimsby
GRAHAM William 1901 Brampton
GRAINGER Hannah 1927 Doe Lea nr. Chesterfield
GRAINGER Henry 1909 Pilsley,Chesterfield
GRAINGER John 1864 Ripley
GRAINGER Joseph samuel 1911 Denby
GRAINGER Mary ann 1914 Codnor
GRAMMER Henry 1923 Derby
GRAMMER Joseph 1892 Sawley
GRAMMER Mary 1894 Sawley
GRANEY John 1918 Codnor
GRANGER Henry 1867 Henbury,Glos.
GRANGER John 1902 Radbourne
GRANGER Samuel 1918 Somercotes
GRANGER William 1894 Codnor
GRANT Charles 1863 Heanor
GRANT Ethel mary 1916 Old Normanton
GRANT Joshua 1914 Old Normanton
GRANT Richard 1873 Mosborough,Eckington
GRANT Robert 1896 Ilkeston
GRANT Sarah 1869 Macklin Street,Derby
GRANTHAM George 1923 Winshill
GRASAR Lewis 1912 Alfreton
GRASSBY Hodgson 1904 Heanor
GRATIAN Francis 1874 Belper
GRATIAN Joseph 1863 Upper Brook St,Derby
GRATIAN William 1902 Belper
GRATION Charles 1910 South Wingfield
GRATION Charles h 1909 Ripley Harrison
GRATION Ellen 1922 Ambergate
GRATION George 1867 Belper
GRATION Hannah 1910 South Wingfield
GRATION John 1882 Booth Gate,Heage
GRATOREX Elizabeth thomas 1919 (Blank)
GRATOREX Helen 1915 Leeds
GRATOREX Mary elizabeth 1916 Derby
GRATOREX Sarah ann 1913 Stenson
GRATTIDGE Albert 1915 Derby
GRATTIDGE James edward 1903 Leeds
GRATTIDGE Richard 1860 Stenson
GRATTIDGE Sarah ann 1927 Derby
GRATTON Adam smedley 1882 Ashbourne
GRATTON Annabeth 1859 Wirksworth
GRATTON Charles 1900 Wirksworth
GRATTON Charles 1903 Alton
GRATTON David 1867 Alton,Ashover
GRATTON Eliza 1869 Chesterfield
GRATTON Elizabeth 1881 Middleton by Wirksworth
GRATTON Elizabeth 1921 Wirksworth
GRATTON Emily 1882 Chesterfield
GRATTON Francis 1893 Middleton by Wirksworth
GRATTON Francis 1900 Bonsall
GRATTON Frederick 1883 Burton on Trent and Winshill
GRATTON Harriett 1865 Chesterfield
GRATTON James 1897 Bakewell
GRATTON Job 1873 Bonsall
GRATTON John 1860 Stretton
GRATTON John 1873 Wirksworth
GRATTON John 1882 Walton
GRATTON John 1909 Bonsall
GRATTON John 1921 Wirksworth
GRATTON John thomas 1863 Chesterfield
GRATTON Joseph 1858 Bonsall Dale
GRATTON Joseph 1867 Wingerworth
GRATTON Joseph 1876 BrenwoodGate,Barlow
GRATTON Joseph 1879 Stretton
GRATTON Joshua 1877 Wirksworth
GRATTON Mabel 1903 Middleton by Wirksworth
GRATTON Margaret 1919 Chesterfield
GRATTON Mary 1886 Chesterfield
GRATTON Mary 1921 Tideswell
GRATTON Sarah ann 1908 Bonsall
GRATTON Thomas 1893 Middleton by Wirksworth
GRATTON William 1858 Uppertown,Bonsall
GRATTON William 1858 Wirksworth
GRATTON William 1887 Bonsall
GRATTON William 1890 Great Barlow
GRAVENOR Louisa 1902 Sandiacre
GRAVES Annie 1927 Derby
GRAVES Edwin john 1927 Derby
GRAVES Florence 1928 Derby
GRAVES Horace jocelyn 1919 Derby
GRAVES John thomas 1886 Chesterfield
GRAVES Mary ann 1890 Chesterfield
GRAVES Sarah catherine 1894 Derby
GRAVES William 1868 Toadmoor,Ambergate
GRAVES William 1926 Long Eaton
GRAY Alfred 1902 Derby
GRAY Ann 1891 Derby
GRAY Henry m. 1920 Derby
GRAY James 1889 Derby
GRAY James thomas 1913 Chapel en le Frith
GRAY John 1886 Derby
GRAY Joseph 1897 Glossop
GRAY Mary ann 1908 Old Normanton
GRAY Samuel edward 1901 Derby
GRAY William 1895 Normanton
GRAY William 1916 Normanton
GRAYSON George 1908 Grindleford
GRAYSON Michael 1917 Sheffield
GRAYSON Thomas 1912 Derby
GRAYSON William 1924 Whittington Moor,Chesterfield
GREASLEY Ann 1904 Alfreton
GREASLEY Elizabeth 1871 Melbourne
GREASLEY Florence mary 1927 Newton by Chester
GREASLEY Francis 1867 Derby
GREASLEY Frederick 1888 Borrowash
GREASLEY Henry 1909 Alton Manor
GREASLEY Joseph 1903 Derby
GREASLEY Moses 1907 Darley Dale
GREASLEY Sarah ann 1922 Kirk Ireton
GREASLEY William booth 1917 Riddings
GREATOREX Benjamin 1886 Derby
GREATOREX Charles 1877 Foulbrook,Mickleover
GREATOREX Charles 1901 Stapenhill
GREATOREX Charles 1925 Alvaston
GREATOREX Edmund 1872 Morton
GREATOREX Elizabeth 1870 Derby
GREATOREX Frank 1925 Derby
GREATOREX George 1908 Winster
GREATOREX George (aka bowler) 1926 Etwall
GREATOREX Hanry 1895 Clay Cross
GREATOREX Henry 1879 Winster
GREATOREX Henry 1880 Bolehill,Wirksworth
GREATOREX Henry 1887 Wirksworth Moor
GREATOREX Henry 1895 Alvaston
GREATOREX Henry 1895 Clay Cross
GREATOREX Henry albert 1923 Clay Cross
GREATOREX Jeremiah 1881 Derby
GREATOREX Job 1873 Oaker Side, Wensley
GREATOREX Job 1905 Matlock
GREATOREX John 1870 Sitterlow Farm, Parwich
GREATOREX John 1884 Wirksworth Moor
GREATOREX John 1927 Derby
GREATOREX Joseph 1884 Brassington
GREATOREX Joseph 1892 Monsal Dale
GREATOREX Joseph 1901 Alvaston
GREATOREX Joshua 1873 Woodhead,North Wingfield
GREATOREX Josiah 1864 Winster
GREATOREX Josiah 1879 Winster
GREATOREX Josiah 1905 Derby
GREATOREX Mary 1870 Wirksworth
GREATOREX Robert 1862 Little Eaton
GREATOREX Robert 1897 Biggin
GREATOREX Sarah elizabeth 1896 (Blank)
GREATOREX Susey 1928 Anslow,Staffs.
GREATOREX Thomas 1884 Wirksworth
GREATOREX Thomas 1890 Darley
GREATOREX Thomas 1890 Derby
GREATOREX Thomas 1896 Derby
GREATOREX William 1865 Rose Hill, Litchurch,Derby
GREATOREX William 1865 Kirk Ireton
GREATOREX William 1873 Killis Lane Kilburn
GREATOREX William 1874 Brassington
GREATOREX William 1875 Bonsall
GREATOREX William 1879 Derby
|